Cannonball Rennen 7

Rennergebnis vom 01.03.2019
Strecke : Indianapolis GP Klassisch
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 28

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Lill0r00:38.57,98010-00:38.54,763101
2BM AdlerGirl8900:38.59,3399100:38.55,4419-
3BM Sunshine00:39.11,6878-00:39.17,1698-
4KleenerFlitzer00:39.32,9296-00:39.19,6017-
5AMR NISM000:39.21,0367---
6XxXwoloos00:39.54,0235-00:40.01,7933-
7XboxXlix00:39.58,8724-00:39.54,9046-
8Pavel0817696400:40.29,6172-00:39.55,4355-
9cpuesser00:40.17,8783-00:39.58,5644-
10Segelfreund7900:40.50,7691-00:40.33,8312-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Stoerdienst8100:39.02,03710100:39.03,239101
2AMS Bryan00:39.06,5649-00:39.03,2979-
3GEdampft00:39.21,3728-00:39.19,3298-
4PapageiAtollo00:39.28,3687-00:40.14,9534-
5o leFrog o00:39.51,4455-00:39.42,3267-
6oliver1005198600:39.44,7256-00:39.49,7886-
7DONRAKETO210800:39.52,1344-00:39.54,0875-
8mcgunn8400:40.25,8963-00:40.22,6593-
9The0rca00:41.38,0132-00:40.24,1932-
10DNC BMWFreak00:42.20,8661-00:41.45,8241-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1Lill0r00:38.54,763A60
2BM AdlerGirl8900:38.55,441A57
3Stoerdienst8100:39.02,037B54
4AMS Bryan00:39.03,297B51
5BM Sunshine00:39.11,687A48
6GEdampft00:39.19,329B45
7KleenerFlitzer00:39.19,601A42
8AMR NISM000:39.21,036A39
9PapageiAtollo00:39.28,368B36
10o leFrog o00:39.42,326B33
11oliver1005198600:39.44,725B30
12DONRAKETO210800:39.52,134B27
13XxXwoloos00:39.54,023A24
14XboxXlix00:39.54,904A21
15Pavel0817696400:39.55,435A18
16cpuesser00:39.58,564A15
17mcgunn8400:40.22,659B12
18The0rca00:40.24,193B9
19Segelfreund7900:40.33,831A6
20DNC BMWFreak00:41.45,824B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1Lill0r1011608120
2BM AdlerGirl89109577619
3Stoerdienst811111547619
4AMS Bryan99516917
5BM Sunshine88486416
6GEdampft88456115
7KleenerFlitzer67425514
8PapageiAtollo74364713
9AMR NISM070394612
10o leFrog o57334511
11oliver1005198666304210
12DONRAKETO21084527369
13XxXwoloos5324328
14XboxXlix4621317
15Pavel081769642518256
16cpuesser3415225
17mcgunn843312184
18The0rca229133
19Segelfreund7912692
20DNC BMWFreak11351
.

Ein Kommentar

Kommentar hinterlassen