Samurai Rennen 3

Rennergebnis vom 03.05.2019
Strecke : Road America Gesamt Alternativ
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 18

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1RZM Ballistik00:40.21,88716-00:40.19,13616-
2GRT AlphaGen00:40.32,48915-00:40.38,85714-
3PMC TheRock00:40.36,38214---
4GRT Supra00:40.42,29113-00:40.38,27415-
5GRT LetsFly00:40.42,88312-00:40.46,62713-
6GRT MB AMG00:40.51,64011-00:40.51,30912-
7Crashzero9400:41.15,00410-00:41.13,71911-
8Stoerdienst8100:41.16,4369-00:41.15,77410-
9BM Sunshine00:41.34,9046-00:41.20,8329-
10GRT Kekoh00:41.28,5838-00:41.37,2138-
11mcgunn8400:41.31,9017-00:41.40,5377-
12The0rca00:41.37,0125---
13GRT P4tSyy00:41.41,9734-00:41.46,4936-
14XxXwoloos00:41.53,6493-00:44.48,6563-
15GRT Elbflorenz00:42.07,3542-00:42.26,4995-
16Martinvie00:44.38,2061-00:44.02,6534-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1GRT Flitzer00:40.33,35716-00:40.32,20516-
2Lill0r00:40.34,89015-00:40.40,08715-
3oliver1005198600:41.30,34010-00:40.55,20114-
4GEdampft00:41.30,7559-00:40.55,76813-
5Manu 081500:40.59,02314-00:40.57,62312-
6o leFrog o00:41.07,79813-00:41.13,85610-
7aSKY CAPTAIN00:41.21,00711-00:41.13,39011-
8Pavel0817696400:41.14,94512-00:42.04,0497-
9Artus6600:41.38,4268-00:41.31,7919-
10XboxXlix00:41.44,1077-00:41.42,8548-
11cpuesser00:42.09,8056-00:43.03,0724-
12Old Spice hr00:42.49,1685-00:42.56,7925-
13G O D 2 1 L L A00:43.13,0294-00:42.51,2406-
14DNC BMWFreak00:44.14,6763-00:43.14,8303-
15PreWarpSpecies00:44.59,9792-00:45.23,8242-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1RZM Ballistik00:40.19,136A93
2GRT Flitzer00:40.32,205B90
3GRT AlphaGen00:40.32,489A87
4Lill0r00:40.34,890B84
5PMC TheRock00:40.36,382A81
6GRT Supra00:40.38,274A78
7GRT LetsFly00:40.42,883A75
8GRT MB AMG00:40.51,309A72
9oliver1005198600:40.55,201B69
10GEdampft00:40.55,768B66
11Manu 081500:40.57,623B63
12o leFrog o00:41.07,798B60
13aSKY CAPTAIN00:41.13,390B57
14Crashzero9400:41.13,719A54
15Pavel0817696400:41.14,945B51
16Stoerdienst8100:41.15,774A48
17BM Sunshine00:41.20,832A45
18GRT Kekoh00:41.28,583A42
19Artus6600:41.31,791B39
20mcgunn8400:41.31,901A36
21The0rca00:41.37,012A33
22GRT P4tSyy00:41.41,973A30
23XboxXlix00:41.42,854B27
24XxXwoloos00:41.53,649A24
25GRT Elbflorenz00:42.07,354A21
26cpuesser00:42.09,805B18
27Old Spice hr00:42.49,168B15
28G O D 2 1 L L A00:42.51,240B12
29DNC BMWFreak00:43.14,830B9
30Martinvie00:44.02,653A6
31PreWarpSpecies00:44.59,979B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1RZM Ballistik16169312550
2GRT Flitzer16169012249
3GRT AlphaGen15148711648
4Lill0r15158411447
5GRT Supra13157810646
6GRT LetsFly12137510045
7GRT MB AMG1112729544
8PMC TheRock140819544
9oliver100519861014699342
10Manu 08151412638941
11GEdampft913668840
12o leFrog o1310608339
13aSKY CAPTAIN1111577938
14Crashzero941011547537
15Pavel08176964127517036
16Stoerdienst81910486735
17BM Sunshine69456034
18GRT Kekoh88425833
19Artus6689395632
20mcgunn8477365031
21XboxXlix78274230
22GRT P4tSyy46304029
23The0rca50333828
24XxXwoloos33243027
25cpuesser64182826
26GRT Elbflorenz25212826
27Old Spice hr55152524
28G O D 2 1 L L A46122223
29DNC BMWFreak3391522
30Martinvie1461121
31PreWarpSpecies223720

Kommentar hinterlassen