Cannonball Rennen 3

Rennergebnis vom 04.01.2019
Strecke : Hockenheim Gesamt
Wetter: : Regen
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 23

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1BM Sunshine00:41.06,08612-00:41.03,41312-
2GRT AlphaGen00:41.06,83411-00:41.03,62311-
3GEdampft00:41.13,90410100:41.05,563101
4o leFrog o00:41.52,6049-00:41.41,2859-
5F Martin 13 300:42.05,6968-00:42.01,5358-
6Artus6600:42.21,8097-00:42.20,1087-
7KieferKaktusMD00:42.31,3636-00:42.26,5526-
8XxXwoloos00:42.38,3945-00:42.41,0984-
9mcgunn8400:42.40,3044-00:42.38,9725-
10Segelfreund7900:42.45,5733-00:42.47,9623-
11Darkside7100:45.19,7452---
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1BM AdlerGirl8900:40.58,44811100:40.52,70912-
2Lill0r00:40.56,52612-00:40.57,502111
3KleenerFlitzer00:41.13,0469-00:41.07,68210-
4Sauerlaender8500:41.17,2218-00:41.10,4039-
5Stoerdienst8100:41.10,52810-00:41.13,3978-
6Pavel0817696400:41.27,7807-00:41.20,4917-
7XboxXlix00:42.21,0055-00:42.02,9016-
8oliver1005198600:42.05,1236-00:42.40,9664-
9DONRAKETO210800:42.21,4064-00:42.13,8655-
10Tiggymech00:43.23,7493-00:43.36,2603-
11DNC BMWFreak00:44.01,9332-00:43.36,8562-
12Estacado7800:46.38,5571---
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1BM AdlerGirl8900:40.52,709B69
2Lill0r00:40.56,526B66
3BM Sunshine00:41.03,413A63
4GRT AlphaGen00:41.03,623A60
5GEdampft00:41.05,563A57
6KleenerFlitzer00:41.07,682B54
7Sauerlaender8500:41.10,403B51
8Stoerdienst8100:41.10,528B48
9Pavel0817696400:41.20,491B45
10o leFrog o00:41.41,285A42
11F Martin 13 300:42.01,535A39
12XboxXlix00:42.02,901B36
13oliver1005198600:42.05,123B33
14DONRAKETO210800:42.13,865B30
15Artus6600:42.20,108A27
16KieferKaktusMD00:42.26,552A24
17XxXwoloos00:42.38,394A21
18mcgunn8400:42.38,972A18
19Segelfreund7900:42.45,573A15
20Tiggymech00:43.23,749B12
21DNC BMWFreak00:43.36,856B9
22Darkside7100:45.19,745A6
23Estacado7800:46.38,557B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1BM AdlerGirl891212699323
2Lill0r1212669022
3BM Sunshine1212638721
4GRT AlphaGen1111608220
5GEdampft1111577919
6KleenerFlitzer910547318
7Sauerlaender8589516817
8Stoerdienst81108486616
9o leFrog o99426015
10Pavel0817696477455914
11F Martin 13 388395513
12XboxXlix56364712
13oliver1005198664334311
14Artus6677274110
15DONRAKETO21084530399
16KieferKaktusMD6624368
17XxXwoloos5421307
18mcgunn844518276
19Segelfreund793315215
20Tiggymech3312184
21DNC BMWFreak229133
22Darkside7120682
23Estacado7810341

Kommentar hinterlassen