Cannonball Rennen 4

Rennergebnis vom 18.01.2019
Strecke : Silverstone Gesamt
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 20

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Lill0r00:40.58,44112100:40.52,895121
2Sauerlaender85--00:41.07,71811-
3GEdampft00:41.11,45511-00:41.10,38410-
4BM Sunshine00:41.13,78610-00:41.11,1709-
5Pavel0817696400:42.00,1398-00:41.47,1718-
6XxXwoloos00:41.57,9919-00:42.12,6907-
7XboxXlix00:42.22,6677-00:42.20,0276-
8Segelfreund7900:42.28,9326-00:42.37,0265-
9The0rca00:43.09,4485-00:42.47,0324-
10Darkside7100:45.00,7574-00:45.07,7983-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1BM AdlerGirl8900:41.00,78914100:41.25,899121
2PapageiAtollo00:41.17,03313-00:41.27,78211-
3KleenerFlitzer00:41.19,19212-00:41.17,91814-
4Stoerdienst8100:41.38,88510-00:41.19,65513-
5ApE | BlackHawk--00:41.28,84410-
6o leFrog o00:41.33,48511-00:41.39,3609-
7oliver1005198600:41.50,0729---
8DONRAKETO210800:42.10,0207-00:41.52,4698-
9F Martin 13 300:41.54,7828---
10mcgunn8400:42.24,3576-00:42.07,3657-
11Artus6600:42.34,3235---
12Tiggymech00:43.05,4744-00:44.10,1916-
13DNC BMWFreak00:44.00,5053-00:44.48,3275-
14Estacado7800:45.00,4812---
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1Lill0r00:40.52,895A72
2BM AdlerGirl8900:41.00,789B69
3Sauerlaender8500:41.07,718A66
4GEdampft00:41.10,384A63
5BM Sunshine00:41.11,170A60
6PapageiAtollo00:41.17,033B57
7KleenerFlitzer00:41.17,918B54
8Stoerdienst8100:41.19,655B51
9ApE | BlackHawk00:41.28,844B48
10o leFrog o00:41.33,485B45
11Pavel0817696400:41.47,171A42
12oliver1005198600:41.50,072B39
13DONRAKETO210800:41.52,469B36
14F Martin 13 300:41.54,782B33
15XxXwoloos00:41.57,991A30
16mcgunn8400:42.07,365B27
17XboxXlix00:42.20,027A24
18Segelfreund7900:42.28,932A21
19Artus6600:42.34,323B18
20The0rca00:42.47,032A15
21Tiggymech00:43.05,474B12
22DNC BMWFreak00:44.00,505B9
23Estacado7800:45.00,481B6
24Darkside7100:45.00,757A3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1Lill0r1313729824
2BM AdlerGirl891513699723
3GEdampft1110638422
4PapageiAtollo1311578121
5KleenerFlitzer1214548020
6BM Sunshine109607919
7Sauerlaender85011667718
8Stoerdienst811013517417
9o leFrog o119456516
10ApE | BlackHawk010485815
11Pavel0817696488425815
12DONRAKETO210878365113
13oliver1005198690394812
14XxXwoloos97304611
15F Martin 13 380334110
16mcgunn846727409
17XboxXlix7624378
18Segelfreund796521327
19The0rca5415246
20Artus665018235
21Tiggymech4612224
22DNC BMWFreak359173
23Darkside71433102
24Estacado7820681
.

Kommentar hinterlassen