Cannonball Rennen 4

Rennergebnis vom 18.01.2019
Strecke : Silverstone Gesamt
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 20

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Lill0r00:40.58,44112100:40.52,895121
2Sauerlaender85--00:41.07,71811-
3GEdampft00:41.11,45511-00:41.10,38410-
4BM Sunshine00:41.13,78610-00:41.11,1709-
5Pavel0817696400:42.00,1398-00:41.47,1718-
6XxXwoloos00:41.57,9919-00:42.12,6907-
7XboxXlix00:42.22,6677-00:42.20,0276-
8Segelfreund7900:42.28,9326-00:42.37,0265-
9The0rca00:43.09,4485-00:42.47,0324-
10Darkside7100:45.00,7574-00:45.07,7983-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1BM AdlerGirl8900:41.00,78914100:41.25,899121
2PapageiAtollo00:41.17,03313-00:41.27,78211-
3KleenerFlitzer00:41.19,19212-00:41.17,91814-
4Stoerdienst8100:41.38,88510-00:41.19,65513-
5DwC AlphaGen--00:41.28,84410-
6o leFrog o00:41.33,48511-00:41.39,3609-
7oliver1005198600:41.50,0729---
8DONRAKETO210800:42.10,0207-00:41.52,4698-
9F Martin 13 300:41.54,7828---
10mcgunn8400:42.24,3576-00:42.07,3657-
11Artus6600:42.34,3235---
12Tiggymech00:43.05,4744-00:44.10,1916-
13DNC BMWFreak00:44.00,5053-00:44.48,3275-
14Estacado7800:45.00,4812---
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1Lill0r00:40.52,895A72
2BM AdlerGirl8900:41.00,789B69
3Sauerlaender8500:41.07,718A66
4GEdampft00:41.10,384A63
5BM Sunshine00:41.11,170A60
6PapageiAtollo00:41.17,033B57
7KleenerFlitzer00:41.17,918B54
8Stoerdienst8100:41.19,655B51
9DwC AlphaGen00:41.28,844B48
10o leFrog o00:41.33,485B45
11Pavel0817696400:41.47,171A42
12oliver1005198600:41.50,072B39
13DONRAKETO210800:41.52,469B36
14F Martin 13 300:41.54,782B33
15XxXwoloos00:41.57,991A30
16mcgunn8400:42.07,365B27
17XboxXlix00:42.20,027A24
18Segelfreund7900:42.28,932A21
19Artus6600:42.34,323B18
20The0rca00:42.47,032A15
21Tiggymech00:43.05,474B12
22DNC BMWFreak00:44.00,505B9
23Estacado7800:45.00,481B6
24Darkside7100:45.00,757A3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1Lill0r1313729824
2BM AdlerGirl891513699723
3GEdampft1110638422
4PapageiAtollo1311578121
5KleenerFlitzer1214548020
6BM Sunshine109607919
7Sauerlaender85011667718
8Stoerdienst811013517417
9o leFrog o119456516
10DwC AlphaGen010485815
11Pavel0817696488425815
12DONRAKETO210878365113
13oliver1005198690394812
14XxXwoloos97304611
15F Martin 13 380334110
16mcgunn846727409
17XboxXlix7624378
18Segelfreund796521327
19The0rca5415246
20Artus665018235
21Tiggymech4612224
22DNC BMWFreak359173
23Darkside71433102
24Estacado7820681
.

Kommentar hinterlassen