Crusader Meisterschaftstabelle


Saison : Crusader
Anzahl Rennen : 8


Platz Fahrer Gesamt #1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8
1Stoerdienst811842327272727252427
2Artus661552221222022222620
3KleenerFlitzer15123191923--252022
4Darkside711441920201921212221
5Old Spice hr12820222121----2123
6JungerLuke2929325232322--------
7Lill0r23--------23------
.

Kommentar hinterlassen