Crusader Meisterschaftstabelle


Saison : Crusader
Anzahl Rennen : 8


Platz Fahrer Gesamt #1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8
1Stoerdienst811822327272727--2427
2Artus661532221222022--2620
3Darkside711421920201921--2221
4Old Spice hr12820222121----2123
5KleenerFlitzer12623191923----2022
6JungerLuke2929325232322--------
7Lill0r23--------23------
.

Kommentar hinterlassen