Nippon Meisterschaftstabelle


Saison : Nippon
Anzahl Rennen : 8


Platz Fahrer Gesamt #1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8
1AdlerGirl IG23359595956--------
2Lill0r22956585560--------
3Sunshine IG22758535759--------
4Barryyyyyyyy22460545852--------
5Simon Zimmermann20746554858--------
6Manu 081519852494750--------
7GPR Weezy19750474456--------
8GPR Sorrisino18936485253--------
9Kenny is Dead 217648454241--------
10MintyFresh9617441404647--------
11Pavel0817696417030434948--------
12o leFrog o16839424542--------
13Unleash IG167576050----------
14GPR Odafe165555357----------
15GPR XQLUSIVE164535655----------
16GRT LetsFly15749--5157--------
17aSKY CAPTAIN15537403939--------
18GRT P4tSyy154515053----------
19Segelfreund7915438373544--------
20XxXwoloos14931303751--------
21GPR Unexit140--514346--------
22DSK Xlix13525323840--------
23OMC Papagallo1334336--54--------
24Artus6613328313638--------
25Stoerdienst81131454640----------
26T3CHNO P1NGU1N12324272943--------
27OMC GEdampft113433832----------
28PMC Supra1115457------------
29BorisTheRacer111--334236--------
30xCarabiniere11122242837--------
31Old Spice hr10521252633--------
32CORRADINIUS102402834----------
33GRT Elbflorenz101343433----------
34mcgunn849927--2745--------
35PreWarpSpecies9920232432--------
36GRT FireHawk98324125----------
37GRT oliver9747----50--------
38RadTroika33395293531----------
39Ericore9999126--3035--------
40The0rca672344------------
41GRT Flitzer654421------------
42PasteteHyperon643430------------
43TPR Zermatt60----60----------
44Praegel60--26--34--------
45GRT MB AMG3535--------------
46Jok3rSC23--23------------
47Monocoque801919--------------

Kommentar hinterlassen