Nippon Rennen 1

Rennergebnis vom 15.11.2019
Strecke : Circuit de Catalunya Gesamt
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza Tourenwagen
Klasse : S750
Runden : 21

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Barryyyyyyyy00:39.53,91821-00:39.54,14121-
2Sunshine IG00:40.04,88119-00:40.01,07120-
3Unleash IG00:40.04,48620-00:40.07,92119-
4PMC Supra00:40.13,69818-00:40.10,09718-
5GPR XQLUSIVE00:40.16,25817-00:40.12,93917-
6GRT P4tSyy00:40.19,92716-00:40.21,64115-
7GPR Weezy00:40.26,50715-00:40.21,34816-
8GRT Flitzer00:40.33,32714-00:40.34,90114-
9CORRADINIUS00:40.42,08813-00:41.06,7227-
10Segelfreund7900:40.45,74112-00:40.48,54013-
11aSKY CAPTAIN00:40.47,07711-00:40.51,24312-
12PasteteHyperon00:40.54,60210-00:41.10,6596-
13GRT Elbflorenz00:41.09,7818-00:40.54,73811-
14GRT FireHawk00:41.27,5636-00:40.55,54310-
15XxXwoloos00:40.56,4769-00:41.04,3408-
16RadTroika333DNF3-00:41.00,3139-
17Ericore99900:41.19,1777-00:41.28,2174-
18XboxXlix00:41.48,8475-00:41.27,5275-
19xCarabiniere00:44.04,6054-00:41.50,5923-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1AdlerGirl IG00:39.58,45222-00:39.54,93722-
2Lill0r00:40.07,86121-00:40.30,08816-
3GPR Odafe00:40.10,77420-00:40.13,67121-
4Manu 081500:40.25,28519-00:40.20,03920-
5GRT LetsFly00:40.44,35112-00:40.24,63819-
6Kenny is Dead 200:40.35,72514-00:40.27,11118-
7GRT oliver00:40.32,63816-00:40.27,63517-
8Stoerdienst8100:40.27,65618-00:40.48,93110-
9Simon Zimmermann00:40.32,09117-00:40.33,70515-
10OMC Papagallo00:40.33,79215-00:40.49,6059-
11OMC GEdampft00:40.41,32313-00:40.36,04114-
12MintyFresh9600:40.53,68810-00:40.36,42613-
13o leFrog o00:40.55,5269-00:40.43,51312-
14GPR Sorrisino--00:40.45,18211-
15GRT MB AMG00:40.47,86111-00:40.49,9988-
16Pavel0817696400:41.37,8296-00:40.56,5707-
17Artus6600:41.04,9758-00:41.16,1605-
18mcgunn8400:41.19,2957-00:41.05,7386-
19T3CHNO P1NGU1N00:41.41,3255-00:41.38,0024-
20The0rca00:41.46,0264-00:99.99,9991-
21Old Spice hr00:42.11,1083-00:42.30,4123-
22PreWarpSpecies00:45.55,6632-00:45.31,8802-
23Monocoque80DNF1---
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1Barryyyyyyyy00:39.53,918A126
2AdlerGirl IG00:39.54,937B123
3Sunshine IG00:40.01,071A120
4Unleash IG00:40.04,486A117
5Lill0r00:40.07,861B114
6PMC Supra00:40.10,097A111
7GPR Odafe00:40.10,774B108
8GPR XQLUSIVE00:40.12,939A105
9GRT P4tSyy00:40.19,927A102
10Manu 081500:40.20,039B99
11GPR Weezy00:40.21,348A96
12GRT LetsFly00:40.24,638B93
13Kenny is Dead 200:40.27,111B90
14GRT oliver00:40.27,635B87
15Stoerdienst8100:40.27,656B84
16Simon Zimmermann00:40.32,091B81
17GRT Flitzer00:40.33,327A78
18OMC Papagallo00:40.33,792B75
19OMC GEdampft00:40.36,041B72
20MintyFresh9600:40.36,426B69
21CORRADINIUS00:40.42,088A66
22o leFrog o00:40.43,513B63
23GPR Sorrisino00:40.45,182B60
24Segelfreund7900:40.45,741A57
25aSKY CAPTAIN00:40.47,077A54
26GRT MB AMG00:40.47,861B51
27PasteteHyperon00:40.54,602A48
28GRT Elbflorenz00:40.54,738A45
29GRT FireHawk00:40.55,543A42
30XxXwoloos00:40.56,476A39
31Pavel0817696400:40.56,570B36
32RadTroika33300:41.00,313A33
33Artus6600:41.04,975B30
34mcgunn8400:41.05,738B27
35Ericore99900:41.19,177A24
36XboxXlix00:41.27,527A21
37T3CHNO P1NGU1N00:41.38,002B18
38The0rca00:41.46,026B15
39xCarabiniere00:41.50,592A12
40Old Spice hr00:42.11,108B9
41PreWarpSpecies00:45.31,880B6
42Monocoque8000:99.99,999B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1Barryyyyyyyy212112616860
2AdlerGirl IG222212316759
3Sunshine IG192012015958
4Unleash IG201911715657
5Lill0r211611415156
6GPR Odafe202110814955
7PMC Supra181811114754
8GPR XQLUSIVE171710513953
9Manu 081519209913852
10GRT P4tSyy161510213351
11GPR Weezy15169612750
12GRT LetsFly12199312449
13Kenny is Dead 214189012248
14GRT oliver16178712047
15Simon Zimmermann17158111346
16Stoerdienst8118108411245
17GRT Flitzer14147810644
18OMC GEdampft1314729943
19OMC Papagallo159759943
20MintyFresh961013699241
21CORRADINIUS137668640
22o leFrog o912638439
23Segelfreund791213578238
24aSKY CAPTAIN1112547737
25GPR Sorrisino011607136
26GRT MB AMG118517035
27GRT Elbflorenz811456434
28PasteteHyperon106486434
29GRT FireHawk610425832
30XxXwoloos98395631
31Pavel0817696467364930
32RadTroika33339334529
33Artus6685304328
34mcgunn8476274027
35Ericore99974243526
36XboxXlix55213125
37T3CHNO P1NGU1N54182724
38The0rca41152023
39xCarabiniere43121922
40Old Spice hr3391521
41PreWarpSpecies2261020
42Monocoque80103419

Kommentar hinterlassen