Phoenix Rennen 1

Rennergebnis vom 26.07.2019
Strecke : Laguna Seca
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 28

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1RZM Ballistik00:40.10,59922-00:40.03,10022-
2GRT Flitzer00:40.18,01421-00:40.17,19821-
3Sunshine IG00:40.21,94420-00:40.34,85818-
4PMC TheRock00:40.34,39319-00:40.31,71620-
5GRT AlphaGen00:40.36,12318-00:40.34,29219-
6Achillis IG00:41.05,27315-00:40.39,42017-
7GRT P4tSyy00:40.44,53317-00:40.46,81016-
8Manu 081500:41.17,59112-00:40.58,82115-
9PMC Supra00:41.02,31816-00:41.07,49014-
10GPR Odafe00:41.09,00114---
11GPR Weezy00:41.16,09713-00:41.12,71313-
12o leFrog o00:41.32,1759-00:41.18,02212-
13Hyper201500:41.27,13811-00:41.25,08411-
14aSKY CAPTAIN00:41.31,27110-00:41.27,06910-
15Artus6600:41.51,2577-00:41.37,1889-
16Crashzero9400:41.40,0938-00:41.41,7218-
17WolfsRudel TV00:41.52,6746---
18Segelfreund7900:42.12,2835-00:42.22,4926-
19GRT Elbflorenz00:42.14,0554-00:42.15,3257-
20XxXwoloos00:42.30,7293-00:42.47,0715-
21xCarabiniere00:43.37,5662-00:43.14,4994-
22DopeGuardian CH00:44.19,1071---
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1AdlerGirl IG00:40.16,06522-00:40.08,41222-
2Lill0r00:40.23,69321-00:40.24,78421-
3Barryyyyyyyy--00:40.37,84820-
4GPR Thaiconaut00:40.39,06220---
5WRT FAATdamon00:40.40,42619---
6GPR XQLUSIVE00:40.48,40318-00:40.51,42718-
7OMC GEdampft00:40.57,05717-00:40.51,14019-
8GPR Sorrisino00:41.34,53411-00:41.01,03117-
9GPR Rolschter00:41.02,09116---
10OMC Papagallo00:41.19,94812-00:41.03,58316-
11Pavel0817696400:41.09,85813-00:41.03,84715-
12Stoerdienst8100:41.04,48815-00:41.28,31412-
13GPR Unexit00:41.07,25314-00:41.06,30714-
14Kenny is Dead 200:42.23,0657-00:41.27,32613-
15PasteteHyperon00:42.19,2919-00:41.45,47211-
16DSK Xlix00:42.01,63910-00:41.45,84310-
17GRT FireHawk00:42.22,7788-00:42.42,4709-
18Old Spice hr00:42.44,1176-00:43.36,3578-
19Monocoque8000:43.43,1195-00:43.37,1867-
20G O D 2 1 L L A00:44.03,8274-00:43.52,7336-
21PreWarpSpecies00:45.25,1153-00:45.39,7445-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1RZM Ballistik00:40.03,100A129
2AdlerGirl IG00:40.08,412B126
3GRT Flitzer00:40.17,198A123
4Sunshine IG00:40.21,944A120
5Lill0r00:40.23,693B117
6PMC TheRock00:40.31,716A114
7GRT AlphaGen00:40.34,292A111
8Barryyyyyyyy00:40.37,848B108
9GPR Thaiconaut00:40.39,062B105
10Achillis IG00:40.39,420A102
11WRT FAATdamon00:40.40,426B99
12GRT P4tSyy00:40.44,533A96
13GPR XQLUSIVE00:40.48,403B93
14OMC GEdampft00:40.51,140B90
15Manu 081500:40.58,821A87
16GPR Sorrisino00:41.01,031B84
17GPR Rolschter00:41.02,091B81
18PMC Supra00:41.02,318A78
19OMC Papagallo00:41.03,583B75
20Pavel0817696400:41.03,847B72
21Stoerdienst8100:41.04,488B69
22GPR Unexit00:41.06,307B66
23GPR Odafe00:41.09,001A63
24GPR Weezy00:41.12,713A60
25o leFrog o00:41.18,022A57
26Hyper201500:41.25,084A54
27aSKY CAPTAIN00:41.27,069A51
28Kenny is Dead 200:41.27,326B48
29Artus6600:41.37,188A45
30Crashzero9400:41.40,093A42
31PasteteHyperon00:41.45,472B39
32DSK Xlix00:41.45,843B36
33WolfsRudel TV00:41.52,674A33
34Segelfreund7900:42.12,283A30
35GRT Elbflorenz00:42.14,055A27
36GRT FireHawk00:42.22,778B24
37XxXwoloos00:42.30,729A21
38Old Spice hr00:42.44,117B18
39xCarabiniere00:43.14,499A15
40Monocoque8000:43.37,186B12
41G O D 2 1 L L A00:43.52,733B9
42DopeGuardian CH00:44.19,107A6
43PreWarpSpecies00:45.25,115B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1RZM Ballistik222212917360
2AdlerGirl IG222212617059
3GRT Flitzer212112316558
4Lill0r212111715957
5Sunshine IG201812015856
6PMC TheRock192011415355
7GRT AlphaGen181911114854
8Achillis IG151710213453
9GRT P4tSyy17169612952
10GPR XQLUSIVE18189312952
11Barryyyyyyyy02010812850
12OMC GEdampft17199012649
13GPR Thaiconaut20010512548
14WRT FAATdamon1909911847
15Manu 081512158711446
16GPR Sorrisino11178411245
17PMC Supra16147810844
18OMC Papagallo12167510343
19Pavel0817696413157210042
20GPR Rolschter160819741
21Stoerdienst811512699640
22GPR Unexit1414669439
23GPR Weezy1313608638
24o leFrog o912577837
25GPR Odafe140637736
26Hyper20151111547635
27aSKY CAPTAIN1010517134
28Kenny is Dead 2713486833
29Artus6679456132
30PasteteHyperon911395931
31Crashzero9488425830
32DSK Xlix1010365629
33GRT FireHawk89244128
34Segelfreund7956304128
35WolfsRudel TV60333926
36GRT Elbflorenz47273825
37Old Spice hr68183224
38XxXwoloos35212923
39Monocoque8057122422
40xCarabiniere24152121
41G O D 2 1 L L A4691920
42PreWarpSpecies3531119
43DopeGuardian CH106718

Kommentar hinterlassen