Phoenix Rennen 2

Rennergebnis vom 09.08.2019
Strecke : Sebring Gesamtstrecke
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 19

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1RZM Ballistik00:39.01,51014-00:39.00,09014-
2Sunshine IG00:39.16,41313-00:39.15,28913-
3Lill0r00:39.23,05012-00:39.21,55912-
4GRT LetsFly--00:39.35,74311-
5Barryyyyyyyy00:39.38,48211---
6GPR Weezy00:39.51,5549-00:39.50,02810-
7GPR Unexit00:40.05,1206-00:39.50,0689-
8aSKY CAPTAIN00:39.51,15410-00:39.51,8378-
9GPR Sorrisino00:40.05,0277-00:39.54,4887-
10GRT MB AMG00:40.04,7538-00:40.02,4196-
11XboxXlix00:40.37,0005-00:40.27,4565-
12GRT Elbflorenz00:41.04,0874-00:40.31,7014-
13XxXwoloos00:41.26,4213-00:42.45,7323-
14xCarabiniere00:42.01,1992-00:43.14,8012-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1GPR Thaiconaut00:39.18,42514-00:39.15,20914-
2GEdampft00:39.34,55913-00:39.33,82013-
3Manu 081500:39.41,70412-00:39.40,57612-
4o leFrog o00:40.17,0829-00:39.49,51911-
5PapageiAtollo00:39.50,33911-00:41.15,3517-
6Pavel0817696400:40.07,77710-00:39.54,19310-
7Artus6600:40.21,5448-00:40.15,8209-
8Kenny is Dead 200:40.51,9307-00:40.37,1638-
9Old Spice hr00:41.29,1366-00:41.26,8416-
10G O D 2 1 L L A00:42.58,4894-00:41.32,4495-
11mcgunn8400:41.36,0445---
12Monocoque80--00:41.54,1294-
13PreWarpSpecies00:44.32,3023-00:45.42,3223-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe C
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1GRT Flitzer00:39.17,89514-00:39.12,25014-
2GRT Supra00:39.27,56713-00:39.23,51813-
3GPR Rolschter00:39.39,25912-00:39.28,91812-
4GPR XQLUSIVE00:39.55,9589-00:39.33,72911-
5GRT AlphaGen00:39.45,89811-00:39.40,45510-
6Stoerdienst8100:39.54,82410-00:39.42,4889-
7GRT P4tSyy00:40.02,5408-00:40.06,8988-
8MintyFresh9600:40.23,6086-00:40.09,1537-
9GRT Kekoh00:40.23,0127-00:40.13,8656-
10Segelfreund7900:41.02,3244-00:40.56,1015-
11FireHawk110500:41.01,2635-00:41.18,3044-
12DopeGuardian CH00:42.00,1213-00:41.37,7043-
13Martinvie00:43.22,9692-00:42.59,8492-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1RZM Ballistik00:39.00,090A120
2GRT Flitzer00:39.12,250C117
3GPR Thaiconaut00:39.15,209B114
4Sunshine IG00:39.15,289A111
5Lill0r00:39.21,559A108
6GRT Supra00:39.23,518C105
7GPR Rolschter00:39.28,918C102
8GPR XQLUSIVE00:39.33,729C99
9GEdampft00:39.33,820B96
10GRT LetsFly00:39.35,743A93
11Barryyyyyyyy00:39.38,482A90
12GRT AlphaGen00:39.40,455C87
13Manu 081500:39.40,576B84
14Stoerdienst8100:39.42,488C81
15o leFrog o00:39.49,519B78
16GPR Weezy00:39.50,028A75
17GPR Unexit00:39.50,068A72
18PapageiAtollo00:39.50,339B69
19aSKY CAPTAIN00:39.51,154A66
20Pavel0817696400:39.54,193B63
21GPR Sorrisino00:39.54,488A60
22GRT MB AMG00:40.02,419A57
23GRT P4tSyy00:40.02,540C54
24MintyFresh9600:40.09,153C51
25GRT Kekoh00:40.13,865C48
26Artus6600:40.15,820B45
27XboxXlix00:40.27,456A42
28GRT Elbflorenz00:40.31,701A39
29Kenny is Dead 200:40.37,163B36
30Segelfreund7900:40.56,101C33
31FireHawk110500:41.01,263C30
32XxXwoloos00:41.26,421A27
33Old Spice hr00:41.26,841B24
34G O D 2 1 L L A00:41.32,449B21
35mcgunn8400:41.36,044B18
36DopeGuardian CH00:41.37,704C15
37Monocoque8000:41.54,129B12
38xCarabiniere00:42.01,199A9
39Martinvie00:42.59,849C6
40PreWarpSpecies00:44.32,302B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1RZM Ballistik141412014860
2GRT Flitzer141411714559
3GPR Thaiconaut141411414258
4Sunshine IG131311113757
5Lill0r121210813256
6GRT Supra131310513155
7GPR Rolschter121210212654
8GEdampft13139612253
9GPR XQLUSIVE9119911952
10GRT AlphaGen11108710851
11Manu 081512128410851
12GRT LetsFly0119310449
13Barryyyyyyyy1109010148
14Stoerdienst811098110047
15o leFrog o911789846
16GPR Weezy910759445
17GPR Unexit69728744
18PapageiAtollo117698744
19aSKY CAPTAIN108668442
20Pavel081769641010638341
21GPR Sorrisino77607440
22GRT MB AMG86577139
23GRT P4tSyy88547038
24MintyFresh9667516437
25Artus6689456236
26GRT Kekoh76486135
27XboxXlix55425234
28Kenny is Dead 278365133
29GRT Elbflorenz44394732
30Segelfreund7945334231
31FireHawk110554303930
32Old Spice hr66243629
33XxXwoloos33273328
34G O D 2 1 L L A45213027
35mcgunn8450182326
36DopeGuardian CH33152125
37Monocoque8004121624
38xCarabiniere2291323
39Martinvie2261022
40PreWarpSpecies333921

Ein Kommentar

Kommentar hinterlassen