Phoenix Rennen 4

Rennergebnis vom 06.09.2019
Strecke : Bathurst Gesamt
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 19

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1GRT Flitzer00:39.23,54418---
2PMC TheRock00:39.36,24417-00:39.28,33418-
3Sunshine IG00:40.00,82314-00:39.32,59817-
4Lill0r00:39.36,96216-00:39.50,15216-
5GPR Weezy00:39.57,86515-00:39.55,97715-
6GRT P4tSyy00:40.28,64211-00:40.01,18714-
7GPR Sorrisino00:40.25,87212-00:40.23,17913-
8GPR XQLUSIVE00:40.25,48713---
9GRT MB AMG00:40.34,63210-00:41.51,7538-
10Pavel0817696400:40.39,8889-00:42.34,9646-
11XboxXlix00:40.44,3748-00:40.53,64011-
12aSKY CAPTAIN00:41.01,2997-00:40.47,35412-
13GRT Elbflorenz00:42.33,3905-00:41.16,53310-
14FireHawk110500:42.38,3994-00:41.50,2239-
15mcgunn8400:42.21,9896-00:41.58,7227-
16XxXwoloos00:42.48,5823-00:42.47,6895-
17Monocoque8000:42.57,1842---
18Ericore99900:43.30,5211-00:43.24,7504-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1WRT FAATdamon00:39.38,89118-00:39.21,98018-
2Stoerdienst8100:39.47,69717-00:39.56,75216-
3GRT LetsFly--00:39.49,17717-
4Manu 081500:39.57,47016-00:39.58,46715-
5GEdampft00:41.11,06812-00:40.08,43214-
6GPR Unexit00:41.42,9279-00:40.13,78713-
7GRT oliver00:40.24,36815-00:40.18,40012-
8Kenny is Dead 200:41.33,17810-00:40.28,52711-
9GPR Rolschter--00:40.49,28710-
10PapageiAtollo00:41.15,15611-00:40.49,4239-
11o leFrog o00:41.02,27314-00:41.14,8807-
12Artus6600:41.07,60713-00:41.25,5836-
13PasteteHyperon00:42.38,0997-00:41.13,5518-
14T3CHNO P1NGU1N00:42.12,5988-00:41.34,3425-
15Old Spice hr00:42.50,9036-00:43.29,6764-
16xCarabiniere00:43.04,8815-00:44.06,7083-
17G O D 2 1 L L A00:44.29,8404---
18Martinvie00:46.54,9653---
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1WRT FAATdamon00:39.21,980B108
2GRT Flitzer00:39.23,544A105
3PMC TheRock00:39.28,334A102
4Sunshine IG00:39.32,598A99
5Lill0r00:39.36,962A96
6Stoerdienst8100:39.47,697B93
7GRT LetsFly00:39.49,177B90
8GPR Weezy00:39.55,977A87
9Manu 081500:39.57,470B84
10GRT P4tSyy00:40.01,187A81
11GEdampft00:40.08,432B78
12GPR Unexit00:40.13,787B75
13GRT oliver00:40.18,400B72
14GPR Sorrisino00:40.23,179A69
15GPR XQLUSIVE00:40.25,487A66
16Kenny is Dead 200:40.28,527B63
17GRT MB AMG00:40.34,632A60
18Pavel0817696400:40.39,888A57
19XboxXlix00:40.44,374A54
20aSKY CAPTAIN00:40.47,354A51
21GPR Rolschter00:40.49,287B48
22PapageiAtollo00:40.49,423B45
23o leFrog o00:41.02,273B42
24Artus6600:41.07,607B39
25PasteteHyperon00:41.13,551B36
26GRT Elbflorenz00:41.16,533A33
27T3CHNO P1NGU1N00:41.34,342B30
28FireHawk110500:41.50,223A27
29mcgunn8400:41.58,722A24
30XxXwoloos00:42.47,689A21
31Old Spice hr00:42.50,903B18
32Monocoque8000:42.57,184A15
33xCarabiniere00:43.04,881B12
34Ericore99900:43.24,750A9
35G O D 2 1 L L A00:44.29,840B6
36Martinvie00:46.54,965B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1WRT FAATdamon181810814460
2PMC TheRock171810213759
3Sunshine IG14179913058
4Lill0r16169612857
5Stoerdienst8117169312656
6GRT Flitzer18010512355
7GPR Weezy15158711754
8Manu 081516158411553
9GRT LetsFly0179010752
10GRT P4tSyy11148110651
11GEdampft12147810450
12GRT oliver1512729949
13GPR Unexit913759748
14GPR Sorrisino1213699447
15Kenny is Dead 21011638446
16GPR XQLUSIVE130667945
17GRT MB AMG108607844
18XboxXlix811547343
19Pavel0817696496577242
20aSKY CAPTAIN712517041
21PapageiAtollo119456540
22o leFrog o147426339
23GPR Rolschter010485838
24Artus66136395838
25PasteteHyperon78365136
26GRT Elbflorenz510334835
27T3CHNO P1NGU1N85304334
28FireHawk110549274033
29mcgunn8467243732
30XxXwoloos35212931
31Old Spice hr64182830
32xCarabiniere53122029
33Monocoque8020151728
34Ericore9991491427
35G O D 2 1 L L A4061026
36Martinvie303625

Ein Kommentar

Kommentar hinterlassen