Phoenix Rennen 5

Rennergebnis vom 20.09.2019
Strecke : Sonoma Raceway Gesamt
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 26

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Sunshine IG00:39.55,03916-00:39.55,81316-
2GRT P4tSyy00:40.21,78513-00:39.56,25815-
3GRT Flitzer00:40.04,87615-00:40.03,88714-
4GRT LetsFly00:40.29,23911-00:40.09,78413-
5GPR Rolschter00:40.18,45014-00:40.18,68712-
6Manu 081500:40.23,60012-00:40.43,08210-
7GPR Weezy--00:40.28,69811-
8aSKY CAPTAIN00:41.08,83210-00:41.25,0099-
9XboxXlix00:41.19,9729-00:42.24,9245-
10mcgunn8400:41.38,2468-00:41.27,2768-
11Praegel00:41.38,5087-00:41.40,7197-
12FireHawk110500:41.40,2756---
13Monocoque8000:42.37,0245-00:42.24,6856-
14XxXwoloos00:42.48,6044-00:42.39,4594-
15Segelfreund7900:42.51,0443-00:43.17,7603-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Lill0r00:39.59,78416-00:39.52,39516-
2GPR Unexit00:40.30,66113-00:40.14,91615-
3GPR Sorrisino00:40.22,83115---
4GEdampft00:41.23,4617-00:40.25,06914-
5PapageiAtollo00:40.42,76211-00:40.25,50213-
6Kenny is Dead 200:40.34,83112-00:40.26,37412-
7Stoerdienst8100:40.29,61114-00:40.27,49211-
8Artus6600:40.54,36410---
9Pavel0817696400:40.55,8199-00:40.56,33110-
10WolfsRudel TV00:40.56,0108---
11T3CHNO P1NGU1N00:41.44,6985-00:41.31,2269-
12o leFrog o00:41.39,0276-00:41.31,3418-
13Ericore99900:41.47,7094---
14xCarabiniere00:43.08,0262-00:42.27,6717-
15G O D 2 1 L L A00:42.55,6253---
16PreWarpSpecies00:48.02,3491-00:45.29,9386-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1Lill0r00:39.52,395B93
2Sunshine IG00:39.55,039A90
3GRT P4tSyy00:39.56,258A87
4GRT Flitzer00:40.03,887A84
5GRT LetsFly00:40.09,784A81
6GPR Unexit00:40.14,916B78
7GPR Rolschter00:40.18,450A75
8GPR Sorrisino00:40.22,831B72
9Manu 081500:40.23,600A69
10GEdampft00:40.25,069B66
11PapageiAtollo00:40.25,502B63
12Kenny is Dead 200:40.26,374B60
13Stoerdienst8100:40.27,492B57
14GPR Weezy00:40.28,698A54
15Artus6600:40.54,364B51
16Pavel0817696400:40.55,819B48
17WolfsRudel TV00:40.56,010B45
18aSKY CAPTAIN00:41.08,832A42
19XboxXlix00:41.19,972A39
20mcgunn8400:41.27,276A36
21T3CHNO P1NGU1N00:41.31,226B33
22o leFrog o00:41.31,341B30
23Praegel00:41.38,508A27
24FireHawk110500:41.40,275A24
25Ericore99900:41.47,709B21
26Monocoque8000:42.24,685A18
27xCarabiniere00:42.27,671B15
28XxXwoloos00:42.39,459A12
29Segelfreund7900:42.51,044A9
30G O D 2 1 L L A00:42.55,625B6
31PreWarpSpecies00:45.29,938B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1Lill0r16169312560
2Sunshine IG16169012259
3GRT P4tSyy13158711558
4GRT Flitzer15148411357
5GPR Unexit13157810656
6GRT LetsFly11138110555
7GPR Rolschter14127510154
8Manu 08151210699153
9GEdampft714668752
10PapageiAtollo1113638752
11GPR Sorrisino150728752
12Kenny is Dead 21212608449
13Stoerdienst811411578248
14Pavel08176964910486747
15GPR Weezy011546546
16aSKY CAPTAIN109426145
17Artus66100516145
18WolfsRudel TV80455343
19XboxXlix95395343
20mcgunn8488365241
21T3CHNO P1NGU1N59334740
22o leFrog o68304439
23Praegel77274138
24FireHawk110560243037
25Monocoque8056182936
26Ericore99940212535
27xCarabiniere27152434
28XxXwoloos44122033
29Segelfreund793391532
30PreWarpSpecies1631031
31G O D 2 1 L L A306930

Kommentar hinterlassen