Rocketeer Rennen 5

Rennergebnis vom 12.10.2018
Strecke : Spa Gesamtstrecke
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 17

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1DwC AlphaGen00:40.32,41210100:40.44,177101
2GEdampft00:41.07,9959-00:40.52,3839-
3Lill0r00:41.40,0138-00:41.07,9988-
4The0rca00:42.23,8344-00:41.22,5587-
5F Martin 13 300:41.41,1207-00:41.22,9366-
6cpuesser00:42.02,1855-00:41.23,4965-
7Artus6600:41.45,6226-00:41.38,6504-
8XxXwoloos00:44.20,4432-00:42.12,7423-
9Segelfreund7900:43.05,7903-00:42.17,9762-
10Darkside7100:46.15,8251-00:44.01,2961-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1BM Sunshine00:40.32,63310100:40.32,508101
2KleenerFlitzer00:40.43,2079-00:40.37,1509-
3Manu 081500:40.59,4398-00:40.53,0198-
4Stoerdienst8100:41.28,5267-00:41.03,6397-
5Pavel0817696400:41.48,4576-00:41.10,9366-
6PillePalle0815--00:41.14,8135-
7XboxXlix00:42.15,4085-00:41.47,1084-
8DONRAKETO210800:42.22,9084-00:41.54,8623-
9DNC BMWFreak00:42.27,0593---
10Estacado7800:48.24,8712---
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1DwC AlphaGen00:40.32,412A60
2BM Sunshine00:40.32,508B57
3KleenerFlitzer00:40.37,150B54
4GEdampft00:40.52,383A51
5Manu 081500:40.53,019B48
6Stoerdienst8100:41.03,639B45
7Lill0r00:41.07,998A42
8Pavel0817696400:41.10,936B39
9PillePalle081500:41.14,813B36
10The0rca00:41.22,558A33
11F Martin 13 300:41.22,936A30
12cpuesser00:41.23,496A27
13Artus6600:41.38,650A24
14XboxXlix00:41.47,108B21
15DONRAKETO210800:41.54,862B18
16XxXwoloos00:42.12,742A15
17Segelfreund7900:42.17,976A12
18DNC BMWFreak00:42.27,059B9
19Darkside7100:44.01,296A6
20Estacado7800:48.24,871B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1DwC AlphaGen1111608220
2BM Sunshine1111577919
3KleenerFlitzer99547218
4GEdampft99516917
5Manu 081588486416
6Stoerdienst8177455915
7Lill0r88425814
8Pavel0817696466395113
9The0rca47334412
10F Martin 13 376304311
11PillePalle081505364110
12cpuesser5527379
13Artus666424348
14XboxXlix5421307
15DONRAKETO21084318256
16XxXwoloos2315205
17Segelfreund793212174
18DNC BMWFreak309123
19Darkside7111682
20Estacado7820351

Kommentar hinterlassen