Rocketeer Rennen 5

Rennergebnis vom 12.10.2018
Strecke : Spa Gesamtstrecke
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 17

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1HS x Blackhawk00:40.32,41210100:40.44,177101
2GEdampft00:41.07,9959-00:40.52,3839-
3Lill0r00:41.40,0138-00:41.07,9988-
4The0rca00:42.23,8344-00:41.22,5587-
5F Martin 13 300:41.41,1207-00:41.22,9366-
6cpuesser00:42.02,1855-00:41.23,4965-
7Artus6600:41.45,6226-00:41.38,6504-
8XxXwoloos00:44.20,4432-00:42.12,7423-
9Segelfreund7900:43.05,7903-00:42.17,9762-
10Darkside7100:46.15,8251-00:44.01,2961-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1BM Sunshine00:40.32,63310100:40.32,508101
2KleenerFlitzer00:40.43,2079-00:40.37,1509-
3Manu 081500:40.59,4398-00:40.53,0198-
4Stoerdienst8100:41.28,5267-00:41.03,6397-
5Pavel0817696400:41.48,4576-00:41.10,9366-
6PillePalle0815--00:41.14,8135-
7XboxXlix00:42.15,4085-00:41.47,1084-
8DONRAKETO210800:42.22,9084-00:41.54,8623-
9DNC BMWFreak00:42.27,0593---
10Estacado7800:48.24,8712---
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1HS x Blackhawk00:40.32,412A60
2BM Sunshine00:40.32,508B57
3KleenerFlitzer00:40.37,150B54
4GEdampft00:40.52,383A51
5Manu 081500:40.53,019B48
6Stoerdienst8100:41.03,639B45
7Lill0r00:41.07,998A42
8Pavel0817696400:41.10,936B39
9PillePalle081500:41.14,813B36
10The0rca00:41.22,558A33
11F Martin 13 300:41.22,936A30
12cpuesser00:41.23,496A27
13Artus6600:41.38,650A24
14XboxXlix00:41.47,108B21
15DONRAKETO210800:41.54,862B18
16XxXwoloos00:42.12,742A15
17Segelfreund7900:42.17,976A12
18DNC BMWFreak00:42.27,059B9
19Darkside7100:44.01,296A6
20Estacado7800:48.24,871B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1HS x Blackhawk1111608220
2BM Sunshine1111577919
3KleenerFlitzer99547218
4GEdampft99516917
5Manu 081588486416
6Stoerdienst8177455915
7Lill0r88425814
8Pavel0817696466395113
9The0rca47334412
10F Martin 13 376304311
11PillePalle081505364110
12cpuesser5527379
13Artus666424348
14XboxXlix5421307
15DONRAKETO21084318256
16XxXwoloos2315205
17Segelfreund793212174
18DNC BMWFreak309123
19Darkside7111682
20Estacado7820351

Kommentar hinterlassen