Samurai Meisterschaftstabelle


Saison : Samurai
Anzahl Rennen : 8


Platz Fahrer Gesamt #1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8
1BM AdlerGirl893394748--4948494949
2GRT Supra3284649464250464546
3GRT Flitzer326495049--38454748
4Lill0r3214545474745473645
5oliver1005198629541394245--424244
6GRT MB AMG2923944444439344042
7GEdampft2843742404440412840
8BM Sunshine2833638343941434343
9PMC TheRock27143--444843--4647
10o leFrog o2693840394038313539
11GRT LetsFly26143--45--44483942
12Stoerdienst812574036353636381836
13Manu 081525335334129--403738
14Pavel081769642503134364235353335
15Crashzero942462535373234333837
16GRT P4tSyy2313530293033363433
17PapageiAtollo2302843--46423932--
18GRT AlphaGen22944--48--494444--
19Artus662162832323528302531
20mcgunn842112327313726292932
21aSKY CAPTAIN205--373833--323134
22GRT Kekoh205354133----373029
23XboxXlix2043029302831282528
24Segelfreund791972428--3130272730
25The0rca196264728383225----
26Barryyyyyyyy196--------46505050
27RZM Ballistik19650465050--------
28XxXwoloos1762126272722262226
29DNC BMWFreak1681823222627252025
30G O D 2 1 L L A161--22232524222124
31GRT Elbflorenz153202526--29--2627
32PreWarpSpecies14616212024232319--
33Skreyto13648------47--41--
34Martinvie1011520212421------
35Old Spice hr92192424--25------
36CarnageTwitch643232------------
37MintyFresh966329----34--------
38BM FlatFour49------------49--
39FireHawk110546------------2323
40cpuesser26----26----------
41GURK3NS3PP2222--------------
42RochenZockerLP1717--------------

Kommentar hinterlassen