Samurai Meisterschaftstabelle


Saison : Samurai
Anzahl Rennen : 8


Platz Fahrer Gesamt #1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8
1GRT Supra279464946425046----
2Lill0r276454547474547----
3GEdampft244374240444041----
4GRT MB AMG244394444443934----
5BM AdlerGirl892414748--494849----
6KleenerFlitzer231495049--3845----
7BM Sunshine231363834394143----
8o leFrog o226384039403831----
9Stoerdienst81221403635363638----
10Pavel08176964213313436423535----
11oliver1005198620941394245--42----
12PapageiAtollo1982843--464239----
13GRT Ballistik19650465050--------
14Crashzero94196253537323433----
15The0rca196264728383225----
16P4TSyy193353029303336----
17GRT AlphaGen18544--48--4944----
18Artus66185283232352830----
19GRT LetsFly18043--45--4448----
20GRT TheRock17843--444843------
21Manu 081517835334129--40----
22XboxXlix176302930283128----
23mcgunn84173232731372629----
24XxXwoloos149212627272226----
25GRT Kekoh146354133----37----
26DNC BMWFreak141182322262725----
27aSKY CAPTAIN140--373833--32----
28Segelfreund791402428--313027----
29PreWarpSpecies127162120242323----
30G O D 2 1 L L A116--2223252422----
31Martinvie1011520212421------
32GRT Elbflorenz100202526--29------
33Barryyyyyyyy96--------4650----
34Skreyto9548------47------
35Old Spice hr92192424--25------
36CarnageTwitch643232------------
37MintyFresh966329----34--------
38cpuesser26----26----------
39GURK3NS3PP2222--------------
40RochenZockerLP1717--------------

Kommentar hinterlassen