Samurai Rennen 1

Rennergebnis vom 05.04.2019
Strecke : Brands Hatch GP
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 27

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1GRT Ballistik00:38.57,30818-00:38.53,68418-
2BM AdlerGirl8900:39.03,66717-00:39.04,15317-
3GRT AlphaGen00:39.48,30713-00:39.17,14816-
4GRT LetsFly00:39.26,64116-00:39.26,91615-
5Stoerdienst8100:39.35,47115-00:40.00,68511-
6GRT MB AMG00:39.46,42814-00:39.39,70914-
7GEdampft00:39.48,97611-00:39.48,27713-
8BM Sunshine00:39.48,56212-00:40.03,36210-
9P4TSyy00:40.04,5499-00:39.50,08912-
10XboxXlix00:40.11,1407-00:40.04,1499-
11PapageiAtollo00:40.04,15410---
12Artus6600:40.08,1538-00:40.08,4178-
13Segelfreund7900:40.20,5546-00:40.51,3257-
14XxXwoloos00:40.59,5195-00:41.25,0606-
15RochenZockerLP00:44.31,9144---
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1KleenerFlitzer00:39.09,64521-00:39.20,45119-
2Skreyto00:39.12,54120-00:39.10,04121-
3GRT Supra00:39.12,89319-00:39.18,91820-
4Lill0r00:39.18,25318-00:39.28,69518-
5GRT TheRock00:39.28,66717-00:39.31,73517-
6oliver1005198600:39.30,75816-00:39.32,73816-
7o leFrog o00:40.00,76712-00:39.47,19915-
8GRT Kekoh00:40.10,75810-00:39.50,72814-
9Manu 081500:39.54,81114-00:39.52,97213-
10CarnageTwitch00:39.54,14015-00:40.45,9649-
11Pavel0817696400:39.56,40613-00:39.54,23312-
12MintyFresh9600:40.30,2948-00:40.07,87311-
13Crashzero9400:40.09,70711---
14The0rca00:40.20,4009-00:40.38,31310-
15GURK3NS3PP00:40.33,0327---
16mcgunn8400:41.11,6956-00:40.48,8748-
17GRT Elbflorenz00:41.53,3685-00:41.15,4427-
18Old Spice hr00:42.05,5484-00:41.47,5216-
19DNC BMWFreak00:43.47,6993-00:42.29,6985-
20PreWarpSpecies00:44.36,8342-00:45.19,9154-
21Martinvie--00:46.48,7813-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1GRT Ballistik00:38.53,684A108
2BM AdlerGirl8900:39.03,667A105
3KleenerFlitzer00:39.09,645B102
4Skreyto00:39.10,041B99
5GRT Supra00:39.12,893B96
6GRT AlphaGen00:39.17,148A93
7Lill0r00:39.18,253B90
8GRT LetsFly00:39.26,641A87
9GRT TheRock00:39.28,667B84
10oliver1005198600:39.30,758B81
11Stoerdienst8100:39.35,471A78
12GRT MB AMG00:39.39,709A75
13o leFrog o00:39.47,199B72
14GEdampft00:39.48,277A69
15BM Sunshine00:39.48,562A66
16P4TSyy00:39.50,089A63
17GRT Kekoh00:39.50,728B60
18Manu 081500:39.52,972B57
19CarnageTwitch00:39.54,140B54
20Pavel0817696400:39.54,233B51
21XboxXlix00:40.04,149A48
22PapageiAtollo00:40.04,154A45
23MintyFresh9600:40.07,873B42
24Artus6600:40.08,153A39
25Crashzero9400:40.09,707B36
26The0rca00:40.20,400B33
27Segelfreund7900:40.20,554A30
28GURK3NS3PP00:40.33,032B27
29mcgunn8400:40.48,874B24
30XxXwoloos00:40.59,519A21
31GRT Elbflorenz00:41.15,442B18
32Old Spice hr00:41.47,521B15
33DNC BMWFreak00:42.29,698B12
34RochenZockerLP00:44.31,914A9
35PreWarpSpecies00:44.36,834B6
36Martinvie00:46.48,781B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1GRT Ballistik181810814450
2KleenerFlitzer211910214249
3Skreyto20219914048
4BM AdlerGirl89171710513947
5GRT Supra19209613546
6Lill0r18189012645
7GRT AlphaGen13169312244
8GRT TheRock17178411843
9GRT LetsFly16158711843
10oliver1005198616168111341
11Stoerdienst8115117810440
12GRT MB AMG14147510339
13o leFrog o1215729938
14GEdampft1113699337
15BM Sunshine1210668836
16P4TSyy912638435
17GRT Kekoh1014608435
18Manu 08151413578435
19CarnageTwitch159547832
20Pavel081769641312517631
21XboxXlix79486430
22MintyFresh96811426129
23PapageiAtollo100455528
24Artus6688395528
25The0rca910335226
26Crashzero94110364725
27Segelfreund7967304324
28mcgunn8468243823
29GURK3NS3PP70273422
30XxXwoloos56213221
31GRT Elbflorenz57183020
32Old Spice hr46152519
33DNC BMWFreak35122018
34RochenZockerLP4091317
35PreWarpSpecies2461216
36Martinvie033615

2 Kommentare

Kommentar hinterlassen