Samurai Rennen 2

Rennergebnis vom 19.04.2019
Strecke : Le Mans Bugatti
Wetter: : Regen
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 23

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1RZM Ballistik--00:39.41,18516-
2GRT Supra00:40.05,05416-00:40.03,80915-
3The0rca00:40.21,15415-00:40.22,26414-
4Lill0r00:40.23,70814-00:40.28,08812-
5GRT MB AMG00:40.25,53913-00:40.27,54913-
6GEdampft00:40.26,08412-00:40.39,8568-
7GRT Kekoh00:40.38,82611-00:40.31,88711-
8Sunshine IG00:41.07,8678-00:40.36,24710-
9Crashzero94--00:40.39,3039-
10Pavel0817696400:40.45,25810-00:40.57,7146-
11GRT P4tSyy00:40.58,1909-00:40.53,8557-
12Segelfreund7900:41.11,6437-00:41.23,5655-
13XxXwoloos00:41.34,4366-00:41.40,0613-
14GRT Elbflorenz00:41.34,7715-00:41.37,5584-
15PreWarpSpecies00:44.47,4344-00:44.52,6852-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1GRT Flitzer00:40.03,89416-00:40.03,44316-
2AdlerGirl IG00:40.15,96115-00:40.14,00415-
3PapageiAtollo00:40.30,98214-00:40.42,33112-
4o leFrog o00:40.49,6089-00:40.33,98614-
5GRT oliver00:40.39,20613-00:40.37,95913-
6aSKY CAPTAIN00:40.40,96612-00:40.43,03111-
7Stoerdienst8100:40.41,13711-00:40.43,15910-
8CarnageTwitch00:40.46,79310---
9Manu 081500:40.52,0738-00:40.58,9158-
10Artus6600:40.59,0737-00:40.53,7389-
11XboxXlix00:41.16,1825-00:41.07,4957-
12mcgunn8400:41.15,2506-00:41.18,1576-
13Old Spice hr00:42.23,2394-00:42.11,9245-
14DNC BMWFreak00:42.58,1182-00:42.30,6564-
15G O D 2 1 L L A00:42.41,0323-00:42.43,3423-
16Martinvie--00:43.32,5632-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1RZM Ballistik00:39.41,185A93
2GRT Flitzer00:40.03,443B90
3GRT Supra00:40.03,809A87
4AdlerGirl IG00:40.14,004B84
5The0rca00:40.21,154A81
6Lill0r00:40.23,708A78
7GRT MB AMG00:40.25,539A75
8GEdampft00:40.26,084A72
9PapageiAtollo00:40.30,982B69
10GRT Kekoh00:40.31,887A66
11o leFrog o00:40.33,986B63
12Sunshine IG00:40.36,247A60
13GRT oliver00:40.37,959B57
14Crashzero9400:40.39,303A54
15aSKY CAPTAIN00:40.40,966B51
16Stoerdienst8100:40.41,137B48
17Pavel0817696400:40.45,258A45
18CarnageTwitch00:40.46,793B42
19Manu 081500:40.52,073B39
20Artus6600:40.53,738B36
21GRT P4tSyy00:40.53,855A33
22XboxXlix00:41.07,495B30
23Segelfreund7900:41.11,643A27
24mcgunn8400:41.15,250B24
25XxXwoloos00:41.34,436A21
26GRT Elbflorenz00:41.34,771A18
27Old Spice hr00:42.11,924B15
28DNC BMWFreak00:42.30,656B12
29G O D 2 1 L L A00:42.41,032B9
30Martinvie00:43.32,563B6
31PreWarpSpecies00:44.47,434A3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1GRT Flitzer16169012250
2GRT Supra16158711849
3AdlerGirl IG15158411448
4The0rca15148111047
5RZM Ballistik0169310946
6Lill0r14127810445
7GRT MB AMG13137510144
8PapageiAtollo1412699543
9GEdampft128729242
10GRT Kekoh1111668841
11o leFrog o914638640
12GRT oliver1313578339
13Sunshine IG810607838
14aSKY CAPTAIN1211517437
15Stoerdienst811110486936
16Crashzero9409546335
17Pavel08176964106456134
18Manu 081588395533
19CarnageTwitch100425232
20Artus6679365232
21GRT P4tSyy97334930
22XboxXlix57304229
23Segelfreund7975273928
24mcgunn8466243627
25XxXwoloos63213026
26GRT Elbflorenz54182725
27Old Spice hr45152424
28DNC BMWFreak24121823
29G O D 2 1 L L A3391522
30PreWarpSpecies423921
31Martinvie026820

Kommentar hinterlassen