Samurai Rennen 6

Rennergebnis vom 14.06.2019
Strecke : Watkins Glen Gesamtstrecke
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 22

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Barryyyyyyyy00:39.47,40616-00:39.50,51016-
2Lill0r00:39.55,47915-00:39.57,32615-
3PMC Supra00:39.56,27914-00:40.01,13413-
4GRT Flitzer00:40.01,77813-00:40.00,07014-
5Sunshine IG00:40.33,52110-00:40.03,63012-
6GRT Kekoh00:40.50,0495-00:40.26,82111-
7Pavel0817696400:40.37,6408-00:40.29,61310-
8GRT MB AMG00:40.31,77212-00:40.37,7498-
9Crashzero9400:40.33,10311-00:40.43,7067-
10AEG CAPTAIN00:40.33,8559-00:40.46,9556-
11o leFrog o00:40.46,8387-00:40.36,4269-
12mcgunn8400:40.49,6036-00:41.00,7535-
13DSK Xlix00:41.09,9424-00:41.02,9434-
14Segelfreund7900:41.31,5902-00:41.09,8173-
15XxXwoloos00:41.19,6993-00:41.35,1422-
16DNC BMWFreak00:42.55,4621-00:42.35,8941-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1AdlerGirl IG00:39.54,98115-00:39.49,49915-
2GRT LetsFly00:39.59,14014-00:39.50,48414-
3GRT AlphaGen00:40.10,43413-00:40.03,78413-
4GRT oliver00:40.11,94312-00:40.04,77312-
5OMC GEdampft00:40.23,31010-00:40.13,64811-
6OMC Papagallo00:41.27,0856-00:40.17,24110-
7Manu 081500:40.22,89911-00:40.21,4979-
8Stoerdienst8100:41.24,7797-00:40.22,1398-
9GRT P4tSyy00:40.34,2659-00:40.28,8797-
10Artus6600:40.49,9728-00:40.47,4436-
11The0rca00:42.43,5305---
12G O D 2 1 L L A00:42.50,2614---
13PreWarpSpecies00:45.32,6103-00:44.19,5465-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1Barryyyyyyyy00:39.47,406A87
2AdlerGirl IG00:39.49,499B84
3GRT LetsFly00:39.50,484B81
4Lill0r00:39.55,479A78
5PMC Supra00:39.56,279A75
6GRT Flitzer00:40.00,070A72
7Sunshine IG00:40.03,630A69
8GRT AlphaGen00:40.03,784B66
9GRT oliver00:40.04,773B63
10OMC GEdampft00:40.13,648B60
11OMC Papagallo00:40.17,241B57
12Manu 081500:40.21,497B54
13Stoerdienst8100:40.22,139B51
14GRT Kekoh00:40.26,821A48
15GRT P4tSyy00:40.28,879B45
16Pavel0817696400:40.29,613A42
17GRT MB AMG00:40.31,772A39
18Crashzero9400:40.33,103A36
19AEG CAPTAIN00:40.33,855A33
20o leFrog o00:40.36,426A30
21Artus6600:40.47,443B27
22mcgunn8400:40.49,603A24
23DSK Xlix00:41.02,943A21
24Segelfreund7900:41.09,817A18
25XxXwoloos00:41.19,699A15
26DNC BMWFreak00:42.35,894A12
27The0rca00:42.43,530B9
28G O D 2 1 L L A00:42.50,261B6
29PreWarpSpecies00:44.19,546B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1Barryyyyyyyy16168711950
2AdlerGirl IG15158411449
3GRT LetsFly14148110948
4Lill0r15157810847
5PMC Supra14137510246
6GRT Flitzer1314729945
7GRT AlphaGen1313669244
8Sunshine IG1012699143
9GRT oliver1212638742
10OMC GEdampft1011608141
11Manu 0815119547440
12OMC Papagallo610577339
13Stoerdienst8178516638
14GRT Kekoh511486437
15GRT P4tSyy97456136
16Pavel08176964810426035
17GRT MB AMG128395934
18Crashzero94117365433
19AEG CAPTAIN96334832
20o leFrog o79304631
21Artus6686274130
22mcgunn8465243529
23DSK Xlix44212928
24Segelfreund7923182327
25XxXwoloos32152026
26The0rca5091425
27DNC BMWFreak11121425
28PreWarpSpecies3531123
29G O D 2 1 L L A4061022

Kommentar hinterlassen