Vampire Rennen 3

Rennergebnis vom 15.06.2018
Strecke : Brands Hatch
Wetter: : Regen
Wagen : Sporttourenwagen
Klasse : A675
Runden : 23

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1JungerLuke29200:39.34,6089100:39.46,15091
2Pavel0817696400:40.06,6537-00:39.50,7888-
3Stoerdienst8100:40.15,7516-00:40.00,4477-
4derderkevin8500:40.01,9638-00:40.31,8745-
5XboxXlix--00:40.24,0736-
6The0rca00:40.26,0475-00:40.40,3974-
7Artus6600:41.14,3834-00:41.01,5723-
8Segelfreund7900:41.30,8133-00:41.22,3892-
9XxXwoloos00:45.28,9062-00:43.24,2891-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Lill0r00:39.33,0928100:39.23,0549-
2Manu 081500:39.24,7829-00:39.31,5858-
3KleenerFlitzer00:40.08,6867-00:39.36,97471
4GEdampft00:40.12,3226-00:39.46,4896-
5mcgunn8400:40.41,8155-00:40.59,9294-
6cpuesser00:40.49,4644-00:40.55,2425-
7Old Spice hr00:42.31,4342-00:41.58,7003-
8HS x Blackhawk00:41.59,1353---
9Darkside7100:44.46,7531-00:46.55,8722-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1Lill0r00:39.23,054B72
2Manu 081500:39.24,782B68
3JungerLuke29200:39.34,608A64
4KleenerFlitzer00:39.36,974B60
5GEdampft00:39.46,489B56
6Pavel0817696400:39.50,788A52
7Stoerdienst8100:40.00,447A48
8derderkevin8500:40.01,963A44
9XboxXlix00:40.24,073A40
10The0rca00:40.26,047A36
11mcgunn8400:40.41,815B32
12cpuesser00:40.49,464B28
13Artus6600:41.01,572A24
14Segelfreund7900:41.22,389A20
15Old Spice hr00:41.58,700B16
16HS x Blackhawk00:41.59,135B12
17XxXwoloos00:43.24,289A8
18Darkside7100:44.46,753B4
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1Lill0r99729018
2Manu 081598688517
3JungerLuke2921010648416
4KleenerFlitzer78607515
5GEdampft66566814
6Pavel0817696478526713
7Stoerdienst8167486112
8derderkevin8585445711
9XboxXlix06404610
10The0rca5436459
11mcgunn845432418
12cpuesser4528377
13Artus664324316
14Segelfreund793220255
15Old Spice hr2316214
16HS x Blackhawk3012153
17XxXwoloos218112
18Darkside7112471

Kommentar hinterlassen