Vampire Rennen 4

Rennergebnis vom 22.06.2018
Strecke : Hockenheim Gesamt
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Elite-Serienrennwagen
Klasse : R900
Runden : 24

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Lill0r00:39.44,2078100:39.53,30281
2XxAdlerxGirlxX00:39.58,3457-00:39.59,7127-
3GEdampft00:40.24,3806-00:40.12,2436-
4Artus6600:40.48,5355-00:40.45,3125-
5The0rca00:40.55,3674-00:40.57,5364-
6mcgunn8400:41.29,3463-00:41.51,3342-
7Segelfreund7900:42.16,8681-00:41.46,2003-
8Old Spice hr00:42.03,6502-00:42.06,1041-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1KleenerFlitzer00:39.48,7538100:39.42,33181
2Manu 081500:40.09,9367-00:40.01,9847-
3derderkevin8500:40.22,9694-00:40.11,3916-
4Stoerdienst8100:40.21,4656-00:40.24,1784-
5JungerLuke29200:40.22,8075-00:40.23,1995-
6Pavel0817696400:40.46,6153-00:40.31,7733-
7PillePalle081500:40.58,3241-00:40.43,9432-
8XboxXlix00:40.53,0152-00:40.45,6081-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1KleenerFlitzer00:39.42,331B64
2Lill0r00:39.44,207A60
3XxAdlerxGirlxX00:39.58,345A56
4Manu 081500:40.01,984B52
5derderkevin8500:40.11,391B48
6GEdampft00:40.12,243A44
7Stoerdienst8100:40.21,465B40
8JungerLuke29200:40.22,807B36
9Pavel0817696400:40.31,773B32
10PillePalle081500:40.43,943B28
11Artus6600:40.45,312A24
12XboxXlix00:40.45,608B20
13The0rca00:40.55,367A16
14mcgunn8400:41.29,346A12
15Segelfreund7900:41.46,200A8
16Old Spice hr00:42.03,650A4
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1KleenerFlitzer99648216
2Lill0r99607815
3XxAdlerxGirlxX77567014
4Manu 081577526613
5derderkevin8546485812
6GEdampft66445611
7Stoerdienst8164405010
8JungerLuke2925536469
9Pavel081769643332388
10Artus665524347
11PillePalle08151228316
12The0rca4416245
13XboxXlix2120234
14mcgunn843212173
15Segelfreund79138122
16Old Spice hr21471

Kommentar hinterlassen