Vampire Rennen 8

Rennergebnis vom 20.07.2018
Strecke : Nürburgring GP
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza P2
Klasse : P950
Runden : 22

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Lill0r00:41.12,62910100:40.58,092101
2GEdampft00:42.27,1594-00:41.30,8179-
3JungerLuke29200:41.53,2089-00:41.46,0618-
4MintyFresh9600:41.55,6058-00:41.52,7177-
5PillePalle081500:42.25,8765-00:41.52,9746-
6XboxXlix00:42.25,7176-00:42.08,0505-
7mcgunn8400:42.16,3317-00:42.21,8434-
8Segelfreund7900:42.53,7893-00:42.33,9693-
9XxXwoloos00:43.14,2072-00:43.52,8992-
10Old Spice hr00:45.30,2871-00:44.12,3731-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1HS x Blackhawk00:40.55,23610-00:40.56,893101
2KleenerFlitzer00:41.03,1179100:41.01,7389-
3Sauerlaender8500:41.52,0398-00:41.24,8528-
4Artus6600:41.53,7947-00:41.42,7347-
5Stoerdienst8100:42.01,3516-00:41.46,5476-
6F Martin 13 300:42.03,1385---
7Pavel0817696400:42.28,0084-00:42.11,0625-
8Sturmgeist4700:43.10,7813-00:44.09,4684-
9Darkside7100:46.19,4792-00:44.35,0143-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1HS x Blackhawk00:40.55,236B76
2Lill0r00:40.58,092A72
3KleenerFlitzer00:41.01,738B68
4Sauerlaender8500:41.24,852B64
5GEdampft00:41.30,817A60
6Artus6600:41.42,734B56
7JungerLuke29200:41.46,061A52
8Stoerdienst8100:41.46,547B48
9MintyFresh9600:41.52,717A44
10PillePalle081500:41.52,974A40
11F Martin 13 300:42.03,138B36
12XboxXlix00:42.08,050A32
13Pavel0817696400:42.11,062B28
14mcgunn8400:42.16,331A24
15Segelfreund7900:42.33,969A20
16Sturmgeist4700:43.10,781B16
17XxXwoloos00:43.14,207A12
18Old Spice hr00:44.12,373A8
19Darkside7100:44.35,014B4
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1HS x Blackhawk1011769719
2Lill0r1111729418
3KleenerFlitzer109688717
4Sauerlaender8588648016
5GEdampft49607315
6Artus6677567014
7JungerLuke29298526913
8Stoerdienst8166486012
9MintyFresh9687445911
10PillePalle081556405110
11XboxXlix6532439
12F Martin 13 35036418
13Pavel081769644528377
14mcgunn847424356
15Segelfreund793320265
16Sturmgeist473416234
17XxXwoloos2212163
18Old Spice hr118102
19Darkside7123491

Kommentar hinterlassen