Cannonball Rennen 5

Rennergebnis vom 01.02.2019
Strecke : Daytona Sportwagenstrecke
Wetter: : Nacht
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 22

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1AdlerGirl IG00:39.04,59010100:38.51,777101
2Sunshine IG00:39.08,9209-00:39.02,0869-
3OMC GEdampft00:39.22,7558-00:39.22,5698-
4DSK Xlix00:39.45,8387-00:39.44,4117-
5GRT oliver00:40.02,6956-00:40.08,3136-
6XxXwoloos00:40.03,8595-00:40.23,6555-
7AEG Minty00:40.26,2404-00:40.38,7233-
8Segelfreund7900:40.30,9563-00:40.32,0724-
9mcgunn8400:40.48,4902-00:41.01,6392-
10DNC BMWFreak00:43.05,0861-00:41.47,2461-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Lill0r00:38.55,94810100:38.57,763101
2Stoerdienst8100:39.09,6179-00:39.14,1879-
3OMC Papagallo00:39.31,2098-00:39.33,3148-
4o leFrog o00:39.57,9996-00:39.41,3307-
5DONRAKETO210800:39.54,9967-00:40.07,6985-
6Pavel0817696400:40.02,0484-00:39.57,4096-
7GRT Flitzer00:40.02,0235---
8Artus6600:40.50,2983---
9Martinvie00:42.03,5282-00:41.46,2284-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1AdlerGirl IG00:38.51,777A57
2Lill0r00:38.55,948B54
3Sunshine IG00:39.02,086A51
4Stoerdienst8100:39.09,617B48
5OMC GEdampft00:39.22,569A45
6OMC Papagallo00:39.31,209B42
7o leFrog o00:39.41,330B39
8DSK Xlix00:39.44,411A36
9DONRAKETO210800:39.54,996B33
10Pavel0817696400:39.57,409B30
11GRT Flitzer00:40.02,023B27
12GRT oliver00:40.02,695A24
13XxXwoloos00:40.03,859A21
14AEG Minty00:40.26,240A18
15Segelfreund7900:40.30,956A15
16mcgunn8400:40.48,490A12
17Artus6600:40.50,298B9
18Martinvie00:41.46,228B6
19DNC BMWFreak00:41.47,246A3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1AdlerGirl IG1111577919
2Lill0r1111547618
3Sunshine IG99516917
4Stoerdienst8199486616
5OMC GEdampft88456115
6OMC Papagallo88425814
7o leFrog o67395213
8DSK Xlix77365012
9DONRAKETO210875334511
10Pavel0817696446304010
11GRT oliver6624369
12GRT Flitzer5027328
13XxXwoloos5521317
14AEG Minty4318256
15Segelfreund793415225
16mcgunn842212164
17Martinvie246123
18Artus66309123
19DNC BMWFreak11351
.

3 Kommentare

Kommentar hinterlassen