Cougar Meisterschaftstabelle


Saison : Cougar
Anzahl Rennen : 8


Platz Fahrer Gesamt #1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8
1GPR oliver4155960595860595959
2Manu 0815399565757--58585756
3DOBD Deacon391555359--58545854
4OMC GEdampft36553515456455353--
5Axellehmann99993584945515250505254
6o leFrog o35651495352504952--
7LGN Indeed34852475055474750--
8DSK Xlix3414746495054464649
9Lill0r34159566060--56--50
10XxXwoloos3314044485043514847
11stmau3134141444844434548
12PreWarpSpecies288--36424340414244
13GPR TrapClaw280------6058485658
14Artus66279363841413842--43
15GRT Yoda272--5255--555654--
16Ericore99926543404747--4543--
17GRT TECHNO26551--57----525055
18Jesse R072563838434743----47
19UnleqitAri24245--455347----52
20s X GizzY2374844525439------
21AdlerGirl IG2286054----5460----
22xCarabiniere2113940464541------
23Saskia IG177--------595860--
24mcgunn841764242------45--47
25RyorgTV1705756--57--------
26ronnypony164--------51--5558
27oOI3lackShootOo1545458--42--------
28OMC Papagallo149--50----52--47--
29melanie1810110363440----------
30RetroPuppe954748------------
31NiWe5885------44--41----
32rodrigo19863462733835------------
33GPR TheRacer60--------------60
34Deutschmaschine59--59------------
35racingryan8551--------------51
36Sunshine IG48--------48------
37TenniBreak4545--------------
38BlueTwo20444------------44--