Cougar Rennen 2

Rennergebnis vom 2021-05-29
Strecke : Watkins Glen Gesamtstrecke
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 22

Rennpunkttabelle
#NameP 1P 2RPMPRK
1GRT oliver605911960
2Deutschmaschine585711559
3oOI3lackShootOo595511458
4Manu 0815565611257
5Lill0r575411156
6RyorgTV535811156
7AdlerGirl IG496010954
8DOBD Deacon555310853
9GRT Yoda545210652
10OMC GEdampft515110251
11OMC Papagallo524910150
12o leFrog o505010049
13RetroPuppe48489648
14LGN Indeed46479347
15DSK Xlix45448946
16Axellehmann999947428945
17sX Gizmo43458844
18XxXwoloos42468844
19mcgunn8441418242
20stmau39407941
21xCarabiniere44347840
22Ericore99935437840
23Artus6640367638
24Jesse R0737397638
25PreWarpSpecies38377536
26rodrigo1986346234387335
27melanie181036357134