Cougar Rennen 5

Rennergebnis vom 2021-07-10
Strecke : Brands Hatch GP
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 28

Rennpunkttabelle
#NameP 1P 2RPMPRK
1GPR oliver585911760
2Saskia IG595711659
3DOBD Deacon555811358
4GPR TrapClaw536011358
5Manu 0815575611358
6GRT Yoda565511155
7DSK Xlix525210454
8AdlerGirl IG604410454
9OMC Papagallo505310352
10ronnypony475410151
11Axellehmann999948519950
12o leFrog o49509950
13Sunshine IG54439748
14UnleqitAri45499447
15LGN Indeed46489447
16OMC GEdampft51429345
17stmau43468944
18Jesse R0742458743
19XxXwoloos40478743
20xCarabiniere44418541
21PreWarpSpecies41418240
22s X GizzY39418039
23Artus6638417938