Cougar Rennen 6

Rennergebnis vom 2021-07-24
Strecke : Silverstone Gesamt
Wetter: : Nacht
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 19

Rennpunkttabelle
#NameP 1P 2RPMPRK
1AdlerGirl IG606012060
2GRT oliver565911559
3Manu 0815595511458
4Saskia IG575711458
5Lill0r545811256
6GRT Yoda585411256
7DOBD Deacon535610954
8OMC GEdampft515310453
9GRT TECHNO505210252
10XxXwoloos524910151
11Axellehmann9999495110050
12o leFrog o48509849
13GPR TrapClaw55409548
14LGN Indeed46489447
15DSK Xlix47469346
16Ericore99945459045
17mcgunn8443479045
18stmau42448643
19Artus6644418542
20NiWe5840438341
21PreWarpSpecies41428341