Nippon Meisterschaftstabelle


Saison : Nippon
Anzahl Rennen : 8


Platz Fahrer Gesamt #1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8
1Lill0r347565855606058----
2Sunshine IG346585357595960----
3Xpohoc IG317465548585555----
4GPR Weezy307504744565357----
5Barryyyyyyyy307605458523053----
6GPR Sorrisino299364852535654----
7AdlerGirl IG2925959595659------
8GPR Odafe275555357--5456----
9GRT LetsFly27349--51575759----
10Pavel08176964266304349485145----
11Manu 08152505249475052------
12aSKY CAPTAIN248374039394647----
13XxXwoloos236313037514344----
14GPR Unexit225--5143463550----
15Artus66222283136384643----
16Unleash IG216576050--49------
17o leFrog o21639424542--48----
18DSK Xlix209253238403737----
19BorisTheRacer205--3342364252----
20Segelfreund791923837354438------
21T3CHNO P1NGU1N191242729433434----
22GRT oliver18947----504151----
23GRT Elbflorenz187343433--4442----
24OMC Papagallo1804336--54--47----
25CORRADINIUS180402834--4038----
26xCarabiniere180222428373336----
27mcgunn8417727--27453939----
28Kenny is Dead 217648454241--------
29MintyFresh9617441404647--------
30Old Spice hr168212526333132----
31GPR XQLUSIVE164535655----------
32Ericore99916326--30353735----
33GRT Flitzer1614421----4749----
34PreWarpSpecies161202324323230----
35GRT P4tSyy154515053----------
36GRT FireHawk140324125----42----
37Stoerdienst81131454640----------
38The0rca1152344----48------
39OMC GEdampft113433832----------
40PMC Supra1115457------------
41RadTroika33395293531----------
42Praegel93--26--34--33----
43ronnypony90--------5040----
44PasteteHyperon643430------------
45TPR Zermatt60----60----------
46GRT MB AMG3535--------------
47Martinvie31----------31----
48Jok3rSC23--23------------
49Monocoque801919--------------

Kommentar hinterlassen