Nippon Meisterschaftstabelle


Saison : Nippon
Anzahl Rennen : 8


Platz Fahrer Gesamt #1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8
1Lill0r4655658556060586058
2Sunshine IG4625853575959605759
3GPR Weezy4175047445653575654
4GPR Sorrisino4023648525356545251
5Odafe IG389555357--54565856
6GRT LetsFly38849--515757595560
7Xpohoc IG364465548585555--47
8Pavel081769643643043494851455048
9AEG CAPTAIN3393740393946474744
10Unleash IG330576050--49--5955
11GPR Unexit325--51434635505149
12XxXwoloos3223130375143444442
13GPR TheRacer312--33423642525453
14Barryyyyyyyy307605458523053----
15o leFrog o30739424542--484843
16Artus663002831363846434335
17GRT oliver29947----5041515357
18Manu 08152965249475052----46
19AdlerGirl IG2925959595659------
20DSK Xlix2872532384037374236
21Segelfreund792703837354438--3939
22CORRADINIUS258402834--40384038
23xCarabiniere2512224283733363734
24mcgunn8424827--274539394130
25GRT FireHawk242324125----424953
26Ericore99923826--303537353837
27T3CHNO P1NGU1N232242729433434--41
28PreWarpSpecies2272023243232303531
29AEG Kenny22148454241----45--
30AEG Minty22041404647------46
31Old Spice hr201212526333132--33
32GRT Elbflorenz187343433--4442----
33OMC Papagallo1804336--54--47----
34GPR XQLUSIVE164535655----------
35GRT Flitzer1614421----4749----
36Praegel161--26--34--333632
37The0rca1552344----48----40
38GRT P4tSyy154515053----------
39ronnypony136--------504046--
40Stoerdienst81131454640----------
41OMC GEdampft113433832----------
42PMC Supra1115457------------
43RadTroika33395293531----------
44PasteteHyperon643430------------
45TPR Zermatt60----60----------
46RyorgTV50--------------50
47GRT MB AMG3535--------------
48Martinvie31----------31----
49Jok3rSC23--23------------
50Monocoque801919--------------

Kommentar hinterlassen