Nippon Rennen 3

Rennergebnis vom 13.12.2019
Strecke : Silverstone National
Wetter: : Regen
Wagen : Forza Tourenwagen
Klasse : S750
Runden : 38

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1GPR Odafe00:39.11,47719-00:39.11,07419-
2GPR XQLUSIVE00:39.12,19518-00:39.11,35918-
3GRT LetsFlyDNF2-00:39.12,04417-
4GRT P4tSyy00:39.23,17216-00:39.17,61116-
5GPR Sorrisino00:39.22,69017-00:39.17,66715-
6Unleash IG00:39.24,84513-00:39.18,82614-
7Xpohoc IG00:39.24,12715-00:39.23,29213-
8GPR Weezy00:39.24,22814---
9MintyFresh9600:39.28,14112-00:39.24,84412-
10aSKY CAPTAIN00:39.42,8208-00:39.34,54011-
11DSK Xlix00:39.45,6667-00:39.36,13910-
12XxXwoloos00:39.38,84011-00:39.37,3239-
13Segelfreund7900:39.41,8959-00:39.37,7308-
14CORRADINIUS00:39.40,09410-00:39.49,0947-
15RadTroika33300:39.53,1196---
16xCarabiniere00:40.54,2205-00:40.45,3796-
17GRT FireHawk00:40.55,5934---
18Old Spice hr00:41.08,4373-00:41.05,9295-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1TPR Zermatt00:38.55,65819-00:38.49,60919-
2AdlerGirl IG00:38.59,53018-00:38.58,71218-
3Barryyyyyyyy00:39.01,42017-00:39.00,51617-
4Sunshine IG00:39.03,11916-00:39.04,83016-
5Lill0r00:39.09,45815-00:39.06,61315-
6Pavel0817696400:39.26,15313-00:39.20,34314-
7Manu 081500:39.30,64211-00:39.21,85013-
8o leFrog o00:39.25,67714-00:39.32,6478-
9GPR Unexit00:39.33,6729-00:39.27,11112-
10Kenny is Dead 200:39.33,9848-00:39.27,73011-
11BorisTheRacer00:39.30,07012-00:39.31,63910-
12Stoerdienst8100:39.31,12710-00:39.32,0439-
13Artus6600:39.36,8477-00:39.47,2075-
14GRT Elbflorenz00:39.47,8436-00:39.45,1357-
15OMC GEdampft00:39.54,6465-00:39.45,5246-
16Ericore99900:40.04,8124-00:40.07,8304-
17T3CHNO P1NGU1N00:40.17,8513-00:40.15,4653-
18mcgunn8400:40.36,8622-00:40.37,7292-
19PreWarpSpecies00:43.01,1661-00:43.39,4251-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1TPR Zermatt00:38.49,609B111
2AdlerGirl IG00:38.58,712B108
3Barryyyyyyyy00:39.00,516B105
4Sunshine IG00:39.03,119B102
5Lill0r00:39.06,613B99
6GPR Odafe00:39.11,074A96
7GPR XQLUSIVE00:39.11,359A93
8GRT LetsFly00:39.12,044A90
9GRT P4tSyy00:39.17,611A87
10GPR Sorrisino00:39.17,667A84
11Unleash IG00:39.18,826A81
12Pavel0817696400:39.20,343B78
13Manu 081500:39.21,850B75
14Xpohoc IG00:39.23,292A72
15GPR Weezy00:39.24,228A69
16MintyFresh9600:39.24,844A66
17o leFrog o00:39.25,677B63
18GPR Unexit00:39.27,111B60
19Kenny is Dead 200:39.27,730B57
20BorisTheRacer00:39.30,070B54
21Stoerdienst8100:39.31,127B51
22aSKY CAPTAIN00:39.34,540A48
23DSK Xlix00:39.36,139A45
24Artus6600:39.36,847B42
25XxXwoloos00:39.37,323A39
26Segelfreund7900:39.37,730A36
27CORRADINIUS00:39.40,094A33
28GRT Elbflorenz00:39.45,135B30
29OMC GEdampft00:39.45,524B27
30RadTroika33300:39.53,119A24
31Ericore99900:40.04,812B21
32T3CHNO P1NGU1N00:40.15,465B18
33mcgunn8400:40.36,862B15
34xCarabiniere00:40.45,379A12
35GRT FireHawk00:40.55,593A9
36Old Spice hr00:41.05,929A6
37PreWarpSpecies00:43.01,166B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1TPR Zermatt191911114960
2AdlerGirl IG181810814459
3Barryyyyyyyy171710513958
4Sunshine IG161610213457
5GPR Odafe19199613457
6Lill0r15159912955
7GPR XQLUSIVE18189312955
8GRT P4tSyy16168711953
9GPR Sorrisino17158411652
10GRT LetsFly2179010951
11Unleash IG13148110850
12Pavel0817696413147810549
13Xpohoc IG15137210048
14Manu 08151113759947
15MintyFresh961212669046
16o leFrog o148638545
17GPR Weezy140698344
18GPR Unexit912608143
19Kenny is Dead 2811577642
20BorisTheRacer1210547642
21Stoerdienst81109517040
22aSKY CAPTAIN811486739
23DSK Xlix710456238
24XxXwoloos119395937
25Artus6675425436
26Segelfreund7998365335
27CORRADINIUS107335034
28GRT Elbflorenz67304333
29OMC GEdampft56273832
30RadTroika33360243031
31Ericore99944212930
32T3CHNO P1NGU1N33182429
33xCarabiniere56122328
34mcgunn8422151927
35Old Spice hr3561426
36GRT FireHawk4091325
37PreWarpSpecies113524

Kommentar hinterlassen