Nippon Rennen 5

Rennergebnis vom 24.01.2020
Strecke : Long Beach Gesamtstrecke
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza Tourenwagen
Klasse : S750
Runden : 28

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Sunshine IG00:40.32,17017-00:40.32,29317-
2GRT LetsFly00:40.44,03716-00:40.56,33614-
3GPR Sorrisino00:40.59,57813-00:40.49,21916-
4Odafe IG00:40.54,25415-00:40.52,89915-
5GPR Weezy00:40.54,46214-00:41.21,11510-
6Unleash IG00:41.40,9169-00:41.06,33713-
7GRT FlitzerDNF1-00:41.09,98612-
8The0rca00:41.25,45712-00:41.12,48111-
9GRT ElbflorenzDNF2-00:41.21,1869-
10AEG CAPTAIN00:41.36,88811-00:41.21,5458-
11XxXwoloos00:42.13,9374-00:41.30,8107-
12GRT oliver00:41.40,15510-DNF1-
13mcgunn8400:41.41,2478-00:41.48,7624-
14Segelfreund7900:41.50,7747-00:41.44,0216-
15DSK Xlix00:41.52,1396-00:41.46,0905-
16xCarabiniere00:42.06,7215-00:42.42,8153-
17Old Spice hr00:44.47,4853-00:44.32,3222-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Lill0r00:40.22,67316-00:40.25,89115-
2AdlerGirl IG00:40.27,05415-00:40.24,83316-
3Xpohoc IG00:40.52,72414-00:40.55,30214-
4Manu 081500:40.59,46713-00:42.02,1159-
5ronnypony00:46.02,5924-00:41.02,04713-
6Pavel0817696400:41.03,60112-00:41.19,97612-
7Artus6600:41.30,08411-00:41.25,49211-
8GPR TheRacer00:41.37,75810-DNF3-
9CORRADINIUS00:41.43,5859-00:42.31,4057-
10GPR Unexit00:41.58,0598-DNF5-
11Ericore99900:42.06,1287-00:41.58,97910-
12GRT TECHNO00:43.47,8116-00:42.29,0018-
13PreWarpSpecies00:46.02,4635-00:45.30,2656-
14BarryyyyyyyyDNF3-DNF4-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1Lill0r00:40.22,673B93
2AdlerGirl IG00:40.24,833B90
3Sunshine IG00:40.32,170A87
4GRT LetsFly00:40.44,037A84
5GPR Sorrisino00:40.49,219A81
6Xpohoc IG00:40.52,724B78
7Odafe IG00:40.52,899A75
8GPR Weezy00:40.54,462A72
9Manu 081500:40.59,467B69
10ronnypony00:41.02,047B66
11Pavel0817696400:41.03,601B63
12Unleash IG00:41.06,337A60
13GRT Flitzer00:41.09,986A57
14The0rca00:41.12,481A54
15GRT Elbflorenz00:41.21,186A51
16AEG CAPTAIN00:41.21,545A48
17Artus6600:41.25,492B45
18XxXwoloos00:41.30,810A42
19GPR TheRacer00:41.37,758B39
20GRT oliver00:41.40,155A36
21mcgunn8400:41.41,247A33
22CORRADINIUS00:41.43,585B30
23Segelfreund7900:41.44,021A27
24DSK Xlix00:41.46,090A24
25GPR Unexit00:41.58,059B21
26Ericore99900:41.58,979B18
27xCarabiniere00:42.06,721A15
28GRT TECHNO00:42.29,001B12
29Old Spice hr00:44.32,322A9
30PreWarpSpecies00:45.30,265B6
31BarryyyyyyyyDNFB3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1Lill0r16159312460
2AdlerGirl IG15169012159
3Sunshine IG17178712159
4GRT LetsFly16148411457
5GPR Sorrisino13168111056
6Xpohoc IG14147810655
7Odafe IG15157510554
8GPR Weezy1410729653
9Manu 0815139699152
10Pavel081769641212638751
11ronnypony413668350
12Unleash IG913608249
13The0rca1211547748
14GRT Flitzer112577047
15AEG CAPTAIN118486746
16Artus661111456746
17GRT Elbflorenz29516244
18XxXwoloos47425343
19GPR TheRacer103395242
20GRT oliver101364741
21CORRADINIUS97304640
22mcgunn8484334539
23Segelfreund7976274038
24DSK Xlix65243537
25Ericore999710183537
26GPR Unexit85213435
27GRT TECHNO68122634
28xCarabiniere53152333
29PreWarpSpecies5661732
30Old Spice hr3291431
31Barryyyyyyyy3431030

Kommentar hinterlassen