Nippon Rennen 6

Rennergebnis vom 07.02.2020
Strecke : Yas Marina Nordstrecke
Wetter: : Nacht
Wagen : Forza Tourenwagen
Klasse : S750
Runden : 32

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Sunshine IG00:39.23,02716-00:39.20,07316-
2Lill0r00:39.26,92815-00:39.28,99315-
3GPR Weezy00:39.38,55813-00:39.30,43814-
4Odafe IG00:39.34,30614-00:39.31,83713-
5GPR Sorrisino00:39.41,53111-00:39.38,44712-
6GPR Unexit00:39.39,14712-DNF3-
7o leFrog o00:39.58,67810-00:39.50,76911-
8AEG CAPTAIN00:40.07,5006-00:39.54,81010-
9Pavel0817696400:40.04,3557-00:39.58,7169-
10XxXwoloos00:40.03,4039-00:40.23,9595-
11GRT FireHawk00:40.03,7838---
12ronnypony--00:40.12,7868-
13mcgunn8400:40.18,0815-00:40.20,3416-
14DSK Xlix00:40.38,4854-00:40.20,2197-
15Ericore99900:40.46,7303-00:40.32,4764-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1GRT LetsFly00:39.27,20916-00:39.24,56116-
2Barryyyyyyyy00:39.32,27915---
3Xpohoc IG00:39.37,76514-00:39.33,92315-
4GPR TheRacer00:39.59,66412-00:39.39,57514-
5GRT oliver00:39.41,30613-00:39.39,85413-
6GRT Flitzer00:40.00,31710-00:39.41,30612-
7OMC Papagallo00:40.00,03311-00:40.06,09411-
8GRT Elbflorenz00:40.06,0609-DNF2-
9Artus6600:40.13,7918-00:40.23,62510-
10CORRADINIUS00:40.52,4256-00:40.29,0929-
11xCarabiniere00:40.34,1587-00:40.29,6528-
12T3CHNO P1NGU1N00:42.42,2132-00:40.32,9167-
13Praegel00:41.23,9235-00:41.04,6516-
14Old Spice hr00:41.29,5444-00:41.16,3785-
15Martinvie00:42.17,4253-00:41.17,7294-
16PreWarpSpecies00:45.34,1251-00:42.25,5093-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1Sunshine IG00:39.20,073A93
2GRT LetsFly00:39.24,561B90
3Lill0r00:39.26,928A87
4GPR Weezy00:39.30,438A84
5Odafe IG00:39.31,837A81
6Barryyyyyyyy00:39.32,279B78
7Xpohoc IG00:39.33,923B75
8GPR Sorrisino00:39.38,447A72
9GPR Unexit00:39.39,147A69
10GPR TheRacer00:39.39,575B66
11GRT oliver00:39.39,854B63
12GRT Flitzer00:39.41,306B60
13o leFrog o00:39.50,769A57
14AEG CAPTAIN00:39.54,810A54
15Pavel0817696400:39.58,716A51
16OMC Papagallo00:40.00,033B48
17XxXwoloos00:40.03,403A45
18GRT FireHawk00:40.03,783A42
19GRT Elbflorenz00:40.06,060B39
20ronnypony00:40.12,786A36
21Artus6600:40.13,791B33
22mcgunn8400:40.18,081A30
23DSK Xlix00:40.20,219A27
24CORRADINIUS00:40.29,092B24
25xCarabiniere00:40.29,652B21
26Ericore99900:40.32,476A18
27T3CHNO P1NGU1N00:40.32,916B15
28Praegel00:41.04,651B12
29Old Spice hr00:41.16,378B9
30Martinvie00:41.17,729B6
31PreWarpSpecies00:42.25,509B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1Sunshine IG16169312560
2GRT LetsFly16169012259
3Lill0r15158711758
4GPR Weezy13148411157
5Odafe IG14138110856
6Xpohoc IG14157510455
7GPR Sorrisino1112729554
8Barryyyyyyyy150789353
9GPR TheRacer1214669252
10GRT oliver1313638951
11GPR Unexit123698450
12GRT Flitzer1012608249
13o leFrog o1011577848
14OMC Papagallo1111487047
15AEG CAPTAIN610547047
16Pavel0817696479516745
17XxXwoloos95455944
18Artus66810335143
19GRT Elbflorenz92395042
20GRT FireHawk80425042
21ronnypony08364440
22mcgunn8456304139
23CORRADINIUS69243938
24DSK Xlix47273837
25xCarabiniere78213636
26Ericore99934182535
27T3CHNO P1NGU1N27152434
28Praegel56122333
29Old Spice hr4591832
30Martinvie3461331
31PreWarpSpecies133730

Kommentar hinterlassen