Nippon Rennen 7

Rennergebnis vom 21.02.2020
Strecke : Indianapolis Grand Prix
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza Tourenwagen
Klasse : S750
Runden : 27

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1GPR Odafe00:40.28,21212-00:40.07,25113-
2Sunshine IG00:40.12,74913-00:40.07,51212-
3GPR Weezy00:40.39,12610-00:40.11,50811-
4GPR SorrisinoDNF1-00:40.22,61710-
5GRT FireHawkDNF2-00:40.32,1399-
6Pavel0817696400:40.33,06811-00:40.37,4388-
7aSKY CAPTAIN00:40.41,6849-00:40.48,5427-
8XxXwoloos00:40.58,4048-00:40.53,9126-
9DSK Xlix00:40.59,3437-00:40.55,8985-
10mcgunn8400:41.00,3126---
11CORRADINIUS00:41.23,6873-00:41.06,0664-
12Segelfreund7900:41.17,8005-00:41.08,3213-
13xCarabiniere00:41.20,6834-00:41.22,9892-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Lill0r00:40.09,10413-00:40.04,93413-
2Unleash IG00:40.11,11612-00:40.05,60812-
3GRT LetsFly00:40.12,43511-00:40.22,05510-
4BorisTheRacer00:40.30,9448-00:40.21,35111-
5GRT oliver00:40.23,81510-00:40.23,9889-
6GPR Unexit00:40.24,9619-00:40.37,0417-
7o leFrog o00:40.40,8906-00:40.35,5778-
8ronnypony00:40.38,0007-00:40.52,8424-
9Kenny is Dead 200:41.02,5884-00:40.48,8746-
10Artus6600:40.50,3205-00:40.52,2655-
11Ericore99900:41.13,0353-00:41.23,4823-
12Praegel00:42.15,1452-00:41.44,3952-
13PreWarpSpecies00:44.29,9651-00:43.39,3851-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1Lill0r00:40.04,934B78
2Unleash IG00:40.05,608B75
3GPR Odafe00:40.07,251A72
4Sunshine IG00:40.07,512A69
5GPR Weezy00:40.11,508A66
6GRT LetsFly00:40.12,435B63
7BorisTheRacer00:40.21,351B60
8GPR Sorrisino00:40.22,617A57
9GRT oliver00:40.23,815B54
10GPR Unexit00:40.24,961B51
11GRT FireHawk00:40.32,139A48
12Pavel0817696400:40.33,068A45
13o leFrog o00:40.35,577B42
14ronnypony00:40.38,000B39
15aSKY CAPTAIN00:40.41,684A36
16Kenny is Dead 200:40.48,874B33
17Artus6600:40.50,320B30
18XxXwoloos00:40.53,912A27
19DSK Xlix00:40.55,898A24
20mcgunn8400:41.00,312A21
21CORRADINIUS00:41.06,066A18
22Segelfreund7900:41.08,321A15
23Ericore99900:41.13,035B12
24xCarabiniere00:41.20,683A9
25Praegel00:41.44,395B6
26PreWarpSpecies00:43.39,385B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1Lill0r13137810460
2Unleash IG1212759959
3GPR Odafe1213729758
4Sunshine IG1312699457
5GPR Weezy1011668756
6GRT LetsFly1110638455
7BorisTheRacer811607954
8GRT oliver109547353
9GPR Sorrisino110576852
10GPR Unexit97516751
11Pavel08176964118456450
12GRT FireHawk29485949
13o leFrog o68425648
14aSKY CAPTAIN97365247
15ronnypony74395046
16Kenny is Dead 246334345
17XxXwoloos86274144
18Artus6655304043
19DSK Xlix75243642
20mcgunn8460212741
21CORRADINIUS34182540
22Segelfreund7953152339
23Ericore99933121838
24xCarabiniere4291537
25Praegel2261036
26PreWarpSpecies113535

Kommentar hinterlassen