Phoenix Rennen 8

Rennergebnis vom 01.11.2019
Strecke : Monza Gesamtstrecke
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 22

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1GPR Rolschter00:40.17,65214-00:40.14,17714-
2GPR XQLUSIVE00:40.24,19613-00:40.21,23613-
3GPR Weezy00:40.31,56812-00:40.22,81312-
4Manu 081500:40.45,03410-00:40.33,96111-
5AEG CAPTAIN00:40.39,16811-00:40.43,56810-
6Odafe IG00:40.48,5139-00:40.47,2639-
7DSK Xlix00:41.18,4946-00:41.05,7708-
8mcgunn8400:41.13,4118-00:41.07,7667-
9Segelfreund7900:41.19,1905-00:41.08,5446-
10GRT FireHawk00:41.17,4717-00:41.15,8625-
11XxXwoloos00:42.06,1544-00:41.39,8684-
12Old Spice hr00:42.21,4963-00:41.57,5703-
13xCarabiniere00:42.28,8582-00:42.18,5242-
14Ericore99900:42.56,3241-00:42.39,7031-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Sunshine IG00:40.17,80113-00:40.06,30114-
2Lill0r00:40.09,58114-00:40.15,55812-
3GRT Flitzer00:40.26,68512-00:40.15,43213-
4Stoerdienst8100:40.38,9619-00:40.31,75811-
5o leFrog o00:40.34,41310-00:40.32,62410-
6OMC GEdampft00:40.33,88211-00:40.33,6189-
7GPR Sorrisino00:40.51,7798-00:40.40,5188-
8Artus6600:41.27,9376-00:40.50,7757-
9AEG Kenny--00:41.05,0746-
10GRT TECHNO00:41.33,7185-00:41.20,3625-
11OMC Papagallo00:41.24,7507-00:41.49,6424-
12Jok3rSC00:44.27,8332-00:42.45,7263-
13Praegel00:43.22,4154---
14PreWarpSpecies00:44.14,7433-00:44.10,2882-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1Sunshine IG00:40.06,301B84
2Lill0r00:40.09,581B81
3GPR Rolschter00:40.14,177A78
4GRT Flitzer00:40.15,432B75
5GPR XQLUSIVE00:40.21,236A72
6GPR Weezy00:40.22,813A69
7Stoerdienst8100:40.31,758B66
8o leFrog o00:40.32,624B63
9OMC GEdampft00:40.33,618B60
10Manu 081500:40.33,961A57
11AEG CAPTAIN00:40.39,168A54
12GPR Sorrisino00:40.40,518B51
13Odafe IG00:40.47,263A48
14Artus6600:40.50,775B45
15AEG Kenny00:41.05,074B42
16DSK Xlix00:41.05,770A39
17mcgunn8400:41.07,766A36
18Segelfreund7900:41.08,544A33
19GRT FireHawk00:41.15,862A30
20GRT TECHNO00:41.20,362B27
21OMC Papagallo00:41.24,750B24
22XxXwoloos00:41.39,868A21
23Old Spice hr00:41.57,570A18
24xCarabiniere00:42.18,524A15
25Ericore99900:42.39,703A12
26Jok3rSC00:42.45,726B9
27Praegel00:43.22,415B6
28PreWarpSpecies00:44.10,288B3
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1Sunshine IG13148411160
2Lill0r14128110759
3GPR Rolschter14147810658
4GRT Flitzer12137510057
5GPR XQLUSIVE1313729856
6GPR Weezy1212699355
7Stoerdienst81911668654
8o leFrog o1010638353
9OMC GEdampft119608052
10Manu 08151011577851
11AEG CAPTAIN1110547550
12GPR Sorrisino88516749
13Odafe IG99486648
14Artus6667455847
15DSK Xlix68395346
16mcgunn8487365145
17AEG Kenny06424844
18Segelfreund7956334443
19GRT FireHawk75304242
20GRT TECHNO55273741
21OMC Papagallo74243540
22XxXwoloos44212939
23Old Spice hr33182438
24xCarabiniere22151937
25Ericore99911121436
26Jok3rSC2391436
27Praegel4061034
28PreWarpSpecies323833

Kommentar hinterlassen