Sonic Rennen 1

Rennergebnis vom 2020-08-01
Strecke : Road Atlanta Gesamtstrecke
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza Tourenwagen
Klasse : S750
Runden : 31

Rennpunkttabelle
#NameP 1P 2RPMP
1TFz Kami606012060
2Master0fDirt575811559
3BM13 Kirito565711358
4o leFrog o555511057
5Lill0r595010956
6originalgarryX545410855
7andiosterfeld525610855
8Sunshine IG584710553
9Manu 0815535110452
10XxXwoloos505210251
11CORRADINIUS495310251
12DSK Xlix47499649
13Ericore99948489649
14PreWarpSpecies45469147
15Blitzkerl Flow46459147
16AIRESH410596945
17OMC GEdampft5135444
18Artus661301343

Zeiten
Rennen 1

Rennen 2

Kommentar hinterlassen