Sonic Rennen 3

Rennergebnis vom 2020-08-29
Strecke : Circuit of the Americas West
Wetter: : Nacht
Wagen : Forza Tourenwagen
Klasse : S750
Runden : 27

Rennpunkttabelle
#NameP 1P 2RPMP
1TFz Kami606012060
2AIRESH4575811559
3Manu 0815595611559
4GRT LetsFly555911457
5iamhardstyle808545711156
6Sunshine IG565511156
7Lill0r535210554
8OMC GEdampft505310353
9o leFrog o495410353
10Julian70585515110251
11originalgarryX524910150
12GPR TheRacer584310150
13XxXwoloos48509848
14DSK Xlix47489547
15Ericore99944479146
16Blitzkerl Flow45469146
17LoesungFuenf97043448744
18RetroPuppe41458643
19xCarabiniere4604642
20PreWarpSpecies4204241
21Artus664004040

Kommentar hinterlassen