Sonic Rennen 5

Rennergebnis vom 2020-09-26
Strecke : Road America Gesamt Alternativ
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza Tourenwagen
Klasse : S750
Runden : 20

Rennpunkttabelle
#NameP 1P 2RPMP
1GRT LetsFly606012060
2Sunshine IG595911859
3AIRESH4575811558
4Lill0r585711558
5originalgarryX565611256
6Sauerlaender85545510955
7OMC GEdampft555310854
8o leFrog o535410753
9OMC Papagallo525110352
10XxXwoloos515210352
11DSK Xlix505010050
12Vieregge49499849
13Ericore99948479548
14Markusne2246469247
15GRT TECHNO43489146
16Artus664704745
17Blitzkerl Flow0454544
18PreWarpSpecies4504544
19Praegel4404442
20GPR TheRacer4204241

Kommentar hinterlassen