Stingray Rennen 1

Rennergebnis vom 2021-01-23
Strecke : Long Beach Gesamtstrecke
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 29

Rennpunkttabelle
#NameP 1P 2RPMPRK
1GPR TheRacer606012060
2GRT LetsFly585911759
3Lill0r565811458
4DOBD Maryland575611357
5DOBD Maschine555711256
6GRT P4tSyy545510955
7GRT AIRESH4594610554
8DOBD RoYseN495410353
9Vieregge525010252
10ronnypony534910252
11Sunshine IG485210050
12GRT TECHNO46539949
13OMC GEdampft51489949
14DOBD Insel47519847
15DOBD Dog50479746
16DOBD Deacon45459045
17o leFrog o41448544
18DOBD Manu42438544
19OMC Papagallo44408442
20GRT Yoda43418442
21DSK Xlix40428240
22XxXwoloos39397839
23stmau38377538
24Artus6637387538
25PreWarpSpecies35367136
26Ericore99936326835
27Anker SGC34336734
28CallofIZzDa33346734
29Einhorn SGC31356632
30MachtsansSGC 32316331

Kommentar hinterlassen