Stingray Rennen 5

Rennergebnis vom 2021-03-20
Strecke : Circuit de Catalunya Gesamt
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 22

Rennpunkttabelle
#NameP 1P 2RPMPRK
1GPR TheRacer604710760
2GRT TECHNO594810760
3DOBD Dog584910760
4DOBD Deacon554510057
5DOBD Insel544610057
6Manu 081556439955
7Lill0r57429955
8Vieregge53449753
9OMC GEdampft51419252
10o leFrog o52409252
11OMC Papagallo50388850
12Axellehmann999948398749
13GRT Yoda47378448
14TenniBreak49358448
15DSK Xlix45368146
16LGN Indeed46348045
17Ericore99944327644
18XxXwoloos43337644
19Artus6642307242
20Praegel41307141
21stmau40317141
22PreWarpSpecies39306939