Stingray Rennen 7

Rennergebnis vom 2021-04-17
Strecke : Mugello Gesamt
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GT
Klasse : R835
Runden : 22

Rennpunkttabelle
#NameP 1P 2RPMPRK
1GRT LetsFly606012060
2GRT TECHNO595611559
3DOBD Dog585511358
4o leFrog o545711157
5DOBD Deacon535811157
6DOBD Manu575411157
7GRT Yoda555210754
8OMC GEdampft564910553
9DSK Xlix515010152
10DOBD Axel524810051
11GPR TheRacer38599750
12OMC Papagallo50479750
13TenniBreak49469548
14DOBD Insel41539447
15stmau46459146
16LGN Indeed39519045
17XxXwoloos45438844
18RetroPuppe48408844
19Ericore99944448844
20rodrigo1986346240418141
21xCarabiniere4704740
22melanie18104304339
23PreWarpSpecies0424238
24Artus664204238