Vampire Rennen 1

Rennergebnis vom 01.06.2018
Strecke : Circuit de Catalunya
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza GP
Klasse : X999
Runden : 28

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1F Martin 13 300:38.50,4909-00:38.08,2919-
2JungerLuke29200:40.09,0365-00:38.43,5928-
3GRT Flitzer00:39.00,2118---
4AdlerGirl IG00:39.00,7287100:39.40,96361
5Artus6600:39.17,2266-00:40.20,6245-
6DSK Xlix00:40.36,0734-00:39.17,7757-
7cpuesser00:42.04,4323-00:43.34,2524-
8Martinvie00:48.44,3212-00:49.07,5663-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Lill0r00:38.13,9988100:37.49,40491
2Sauerlaender8500:38.13,7839-00:38.06,8818-
3GRT AlphaGen00:38.14,7397-00:38.23,2667-
4Stoerdienst8100:38.24,3646-00:41.09,8453-
5OMC GEdampft00:38.29,5315---
6Pavel0817696400:39.25,0854-00:39.10,2246-
7Segelfreund7900:39.41,3533-00:39.51,5325-
8mcgunn8400:40.23,3222-00:41.04,8164-
9Old Spice hr00:42.20,4991---
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1Lill0r00:37.49,404B68
2Sauerlaender8500:38.06,881B64
3F Martin 13 300:38.08,291A60
4GRT AlphaGen00:38.14,739B56
5Stoerdienst8100:38.24,364B52
6OMC GEdampft00:38.29,531B48
7JungerLuke29200:38.43,592A44
8GRT Flitzer00:39.00,211A40
9AdlerGirl IG00:39.00,728A36
10Pavel0817696400:39.10,224B32
11Artus6600:39.17,226A28
12DSK Xlix00:39.17,775A24
13Segelfreund7900:39.41,353B20
14mcgunn8400:40.23,322B16
15cpuesser00:42.04,432A12
16Old Spice hr00:42.20,499B8
17Martinvie00:48.44,321A4
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1Lill0r910688717
2Sauerlaender8598648116
3F Martin 13 399607815
4GRT AlphaGen77567014
5Stoerdienst8163526113
6JungerLuke29258445712
7OMC GEdampft50485311
8AdlerGirl IG87365110
9GRT Flitzer8040489
10Pavel081769644632428
11Artus666528397
12DSK Xlix4724356
13Segelfreund793520285
14mcgunn842416224
15cpuesser3412193
16Martinvie23492
17Old Spice hr10892

Kommentar hinterlassen