Vampire Rennen 7

Rennergebnis vom 13.07.2018
Strecke : Yas Marina Gesamtstrecke
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Streckenspielzeuge
Klasse : S750
Runden : 17

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1GRT AlphaGen00:40.22,79910100:40.15,929101
2GRT Flitzer00:40.28,1109-00:40.17,6949-
3OMC GEdampft00:40.31,7968-00:40.30,1748-
4JungerLuke29200:40.36,7007-00:40.30,4167-
5mcgunn8400:41.11,4975-00:40.58,9776-
6Artus6600:41.00,3646-00:41.07,5315-
7Segelfreund7900:41.53,8164-00:41.36,5804-
8XxXwoloos00:42.17,2503-00:42.11,1693-
9Darkside7100:45.05,4662-00:44.32,2412-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Lill0r00:40.13,57210100:40.11,107101
2Manu 081500:40.27,3559-00:40.20,4419-
3Stoerdienst8100:40.31,8986-00:40.25,7298-
4AEG Minty00:40.28,8298-00:41.36,7862-
5PillePalle081500:40.31,5717-00:40.46,3896-
6cpuesser00:40.44,0895-00:40.45,2647-
7Pavel0817696400:41.01,2474-00:40.48,4965-
8DSK Xlix00:41.02,9493-00:40.52,2644-
9Tassi198500:41.05,8862-00:41.32,8493-
10Old Spice hr00:44.13,3221-00:44.10,8401-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1Lill0r00:40.11,107B76
2GRT AlphaGen00:40.15,929A72
3GRT Flitzer00:40.17,694A68
4Manu 081500:40.20,441B64
5Stoerdienst8100:40.25,729B60
6AEG Minty00:40.28,829B56
7OMC GEdampft00:40.30,174A52
8JungerLuke29200:40.30,416A48
9PillePalle081500:40.31,571B44
10cpuesser00:40.44,089B40
11Pavel0817696400:40.48,496B36
12DSK Xlix00:40.52,264B32
13mcgunn8400:40.58,977A28
14Artus6600:41.00,364A24
15Tassi198500:41.05,886B20
16Segelfreund7900:41.36,580A16
17XxXwoloos00:42.11,169A12
18Old Spice hr00:44.10,840B8
19Darkside7100:44.32,241A4
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1Lill0r1111769819
2GRT AlphaGen1111729418
3GRT Flitzer99688617
4Manu 081599648216
5Stoerdienst8168607415
6OMC GEdampft88526814
7AEG Minty82566613
8JungerLuke29277486212
9PillePalle081576445711
10cpuesser57405210
11Pavel081769644536459
12DSK Xlix3432398
13mcgunn845628398
14Artus666524356
15Tassi19852320255
16Segelfreund794416244
17XxXwoloos3312183
18Old Spice hr118102
19Darkside7122481

Kommentar hinterlassen