Vampire Rennen 8

Rennergebnis vom 20.07.2018
Strecke : Nürburgring GP
Wetter: : Tag
Wagen : Forza P2
Klasse : P950
Runden : 22

Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe A
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1Lill0r00:41.12,62910100:40.58,092101
2OMC GEdampft00:42.27,1594-00:41.30,8179-
3JungerLuke29200:41.53,2089-00:41.46,0618-
4AEG Minty00:41.55,6058-00:41.52,7177-
5PillePalle081500:42.25,8765-00:41.52,9746-
6DSK Xlix00:42.25,7176-00:42.08,0505-
7mcgunn8400:42.16,3317-00:42.21,8434-
8Segelfreund7900:42.53,7893-00:42.33,9693-
9XxXwoloos00:43.14,2072-00:43.52,8992-
10Old Spice hr00:45.30,2871-00:44.12,3731-
Ergebnis Rennen Gruppe B
#NameZeit 1P 1BP 1Zeit 2P 2BP 2
1GRT AlphaGen00:40.55,23610-00:40.56,893101
2GRT Flitzer00:41.03,1179100:41.01,7389-
3Sauerlaender8500:41.52,0398-00:41.24,8528-
4Artus6600:41.53,7947-00:41.42,7347-
5Stoerdienst8100:42.01,3516-00:41.46,5476-
6F Martin 13 300:42.03,1385---
7Pavel0817696400:42.28,0084-00:42.11,0625-
8Sturmgeist4700:43.10,7813-00:44.09,4684-
9Darkside7100:46.19,4792-00:44.35,0143-
Rennpunkte Zeit
#NameZeitGruppeRP
1GRT AlphaGen00:40.55,236B76
2Lill0r00:40.58,092A72
3GRT Flitzer00:41.01,738B68
4Sauerlaender8500:41.24,852B64
5OMC GEdampft00:41.30,817A60
6Artus6600:41.42,734B56
7JungerLuke29200:41.46,061A52
8Stoerdienst8100:41.46,547B48
9AEG Minty00:41.52,717A44
10PillePalle081500:41.52,974A40
11F Martin 13 300:42.03,138B36
12DSK Xlix00:42.08,050A32
13Pavel0817696400:42.11,062B28
14mcgunn8400:42.16,331A24
15Segelfreund7900:42.33,969A20
16Sturmgeist4700:43.10,781B16
17XxXwoloos00:43.14,207A12
18Old Spice hr00:44.12,373A8
19Darkside7100:44.35,014B4
Rennpunkttabelle
#NameS 1S 2ZeitRPMP
1GRT AlphaGen1011769719
2Lill0r1111729418
3GRT Flitzer109688717
4Sauerlaender8588648016
5OMC GEdampft49607315
6Artus6677567014
7JungerLuke29298526913
8Stoerdienst8166486012
9AEG Minty87445911
10PillePalle081556405110
11DSK Xlix6532439
12F Martin 13 35036418
13Pavel081769644528377
14mcgunn847424356
15Segelfreund793320265
16Sturmgeist473416234
17XxXwoloos2212163
18Old Spice hr118102
19Darkside7123491

Kommentar hinterlassen